Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,808,702,544 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,801,826,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,808,702,544 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,801,826,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 2026 costumes of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: PHAT TAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 14:47
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2026 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 15:12
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Approving the Plan to select contractors to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2025 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 09:09
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Approving the Plan to select contractors to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2025 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
22/11/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
22/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
22/11/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:16
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 09:09
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 12:11
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 15:47
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
22/11/2024 16:34
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
22/11/2024 16:31
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
22/11/2024 16:25
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the packages under the Technical and Economic Report of the project: Repair of office buildings and auxiliary works of Thai Binh Port Authority with 6 bidding package .
22/11/2024 16:18
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the workhouse repair project and auxiliary works with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 16:00
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management software at Thai Binh Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
05/09/2022 17:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for 2026 costumes of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: PHAT TAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2026 14:47
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Decision on approving the plan to select a contractor to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2026 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 15:12
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Approving the Plan to select contractors to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2025 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" .
- Winning bidder: 26 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/11/2025 09:09
CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Approving the Plan to select contractors to provide the package "Procurement of costumes in 2025 of Thai Binh Maritime Port Authority" with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: THAI HUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
22/11/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
22/11/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
22/11/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CẢNG VỤ HÀNG HẢI THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects