Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,223,688,707 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,817,810,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,223,688,707 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,817,810,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Bảo đảm an toàn hàng hải miền Bắc
04/09/2022 20:43
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request The plan to select a contractor for major repair of the ship Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 of the Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LITEUP
18/02/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
20/01/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
12/01/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2021 13:49
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair work at the headquarters of the Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2021 12:31
Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted an investment and development project Major repair of the headquarters of the Maritime Administration of Thua Thien Hue.
31/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Bảo đảm an toàn hàng hải miền Bắc
04/09/2022 20:43
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 15:16
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority in the form National competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 15:14
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor for major repair of the ship Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 of the Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority with 4 bidding package .
28/07/2022 11:03
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LITEUP
18/02/2022 10:10
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE announced the results of the bidding package Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority with 1 participating contractors .
07/02/2022 10:02
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE publishes Tender Notice Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority in the form National competitive bidding .
20/01/2022 11:17
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE publishes the plan Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority with 4 bidding package .
20/01/2022 10:14
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE publishes the plan Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority with 4 bidding package .
12/01/2022 14:18
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
12/01/2022 10:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án Bảo đảm an toàn hàng hải miền Bắc
04/09/2022 20:43
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request The plan to select a contractor for major repair of the ship Thua Thien Hue Port Authority 05 of the Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
28/07/2022 11:03
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LITEUP
18/02/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
20/01/2022 11:17
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
20/01/2022 10:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair of Thua Thien Hue Maritime Port Authority 02 ship of Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 4 bidding package.
12/01/2022 14:18
Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with the form National competitive bidding.
31/12/2021 13:49
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted the request Major repair work at the headquarters of the Thua Thien Hue Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE with 5 bidding package.
31/12/2021 12:31
Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted an investment and development project Major repair of the headquarters of the Maritime Administration of Thua Thien Hue.
31/12/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF THUA THIEN HUE has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects