Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 109 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 119 contractor selection plans with a total of 139 bidding packages, of which 119 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 63 packages (with 67 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 114 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 65 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.66%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 31.34%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,181,005,721 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,937,817,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 109 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.66%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 31.34%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,181,005,721 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,937,817,701 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 148 contractor selection plans, of which 111 were self-published, and 37 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 65 Tender Notices, of which 56 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Office supplies for use in 2026 by the Southern Civil Aviation Authority .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER ONE OFFICE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:47
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Audio equipment provided for the online meeting room of the HKMN Port Management Office at the Long Thanh Port. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:15
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Equipped with LED screens for the online meeting room of the Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge Authority at the Long Thanh Port. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:12
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for employees and staff of the Southern Civil Aviation Authority in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:49
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Equipped with an online service system for the Port Authority of Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge (HKMN) offices on the 3rd floor of the administrative building at Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge Logistics Center, Long Thanh. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:36
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for employees and staff of the Southern Civil Aviation Authority in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 08:35
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Office supplies for use in 2026 by the Southern Civil Aviation Authority with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:11
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Skills training and refresher courses for officials, civil servants, and VCs of the HKMN Port Authority in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM
29/07/2026 15:06
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Organize refresher courses and skills training for officers, civil servants and employees of the Southern Airport Authority in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:53
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing the Technical Report Renovating, repairing, arranging and rearranging the working rooms of the Southern Airport Authority Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Rent security services at the building headquarters of the Southern Airport Authority .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HÀ NỘI THĂNG LONG
23/07/2025 15:32
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Rent security services at the building headquarters of the Southern Airport Authority with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 09:36
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Rent the unit supplier and care at the HKMN Port Authority Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VƯỜN ƯƠM BÍCH CÂU
06/05/2025 08:41
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Hygiene service at the building headquarters of the Southern Airport Authority .
- Winning bidder: HOAN MY SERVICE AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 08:45
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Rent the unit supplier and care at the HKMN Port Authority Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 15:20
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Hygiene service at the building headquarters of the Southern Airport Authority with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2025 16:01
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Rent online TV service .
- Winning bidder: CLOUD COMMUNICATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 09:22
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Rent Software Maintenance Service BRAVO Management Accounting .
- Winning bidder: BRAVO SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/03/2025 09:20
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Hire portal Office software maintenance services to connect the document management axis of the Ministry of Transport and the Civil Aviation Authority of Vietnam. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SOFTWARE SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/02/2025 14:58
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Rent Software Maintenance Service BRAVO Management Accounting with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 08:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Office supplies for use in 2026 by the Southern Civil Aviation Authority .
- Winning bidder: NUMBER ONE OFFICE SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 15:47
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Audio equipment provided for the online meeting room of the HKMN Port Management Office at the Long Thanh Port. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:15
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Equipped with LED screens for the online meeting room of the Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge Authority at the Long Thanh Port. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:12
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for employees and staff of the Southern Civil Aviation Authority in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DHA MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 14:49
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Equipped with an online service system for the Port Authority of Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge (HKMN) offices on the 3rd floor of the administrative building at Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau Bridge Logistics Center, Long Thanh. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 08:36
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for employees and staff of the Southern Civil Aviation Authority in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 08:35
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Office supplies for use in 2026 by the Southern Civil Aviation Authority with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2026 15:11
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Skills training and refresher courses for officials, civil servants, and VCs of the HKMN Port Authority in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỌC VIỆN HÀNG KHÔNG VIỆT NAM
29/07/2026 15:06
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam publishes the plan Organize refresher courses and skills training for officers, civil servants and employees of the Southern Airport Authority in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2026 14:53
Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing the Technical Report Renovating, repairing, arranging and rearranging the working rooms of the Southern Airport Authority Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: PT 2020 COMPANY LIMITED
20/07/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam has posted 119 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 139 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam has posted 67 Tender Notices in 63 bidding packages. Among these, 50 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 17 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam has posted 114 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 114 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 65 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam has a relationship with 109 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cảng Vụ Hàng Không Miền Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects