Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,876,809,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,692,007,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,876,809,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,692,007,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 28 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
16/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants and vaccines for routine vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the livestock protection program of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/05/2024 09:30
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants and vaccines for routine vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the livestock protection program of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2024 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever .
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 15:45
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 09:06
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever in the form Open bidding .
16/10/2024 11:27
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever with 1 bidding package .
09/10/2024 08:52
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. .
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 11:00
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2024 09:04
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2024 16:49
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 16:16
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine with 2 bidding package .
24/06/2024 11:21
Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine with 2 bidding package .
21/06/2024 15:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/11/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
16/10/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants to prevent and control epidemics in 2024 for the program to prevent and control Avian Flu and African Swine Fever of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
09/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: AMAVET VETERINARY MEDICINE BUSINESS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2024 11:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02 Procurement of antiseptics, foot-and-mouth disease vaccine for periodic vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase of 2025 for the Foot-and-Mouth Disease prevention and control program. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2024 16:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids. of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
24/06/2024 11:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of antiseptics and periodic vaccinations for the second phase in 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the foot-and-mouth disease prevention and control program under the 2024 Economic Program on Animal Husbandry and Veterinary Medicine of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
21/06/2024 15:01
The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of disinfectants and vaccines for routine vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the livestock protection program of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/05/2024 09:30
Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of disinfectants and vaccines for routine vaccination in the second phase of 2024 and the first phase in 2025 for the livestock protection program of the investor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2024 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 28 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects