Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 93 bidding packages, of which 55 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 71 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,807,078,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,638,188,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,807,078,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,638,188,781 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Program to prevent rabies in animals in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Seal cards for transportation, shipment of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: SEAL AND INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Print certificates of animal quarantine, animal products of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Car rental service for sampling and sending anti -epidemic samples under the program of monitoring cattle and poultry diseases in the province in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Shopping for bird flu vaccine in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Mock quarantine and slaughter control in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a car to transport cadres, civil servants and public employees to work in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Nhất Vương
24/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Rent a car to transport cadres, civil servants and officials to work in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing disease monitoring and testing services to build animal disease-free zones of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Regional Animal Health Office No. 6
16/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of antiseptic chemicals in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 06:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Program to prevent rabies in animals in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
20/06/2025 08:39
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Seal cards for transportation, shipment .
- Winning bidder: SEAL AND INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:27
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Print certificates of animal quarantine, animal products .
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:17
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Car rental service for sampling and sending anti -epidemic samples under the program of monitoring cattle and poultry diseases in the province in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:42
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Shopping for bird flu vaccine in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 13:59
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan Mock quarantine and slaughter control in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:23
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Renting a car to transport cadres, civil servants and public employees to work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Nhất Vương
24/02/2025 09:21
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor package "Rent a car to transport cadres, civil servants and officials to work in 2025" with 1 bidding package .
17/02/2025 15:54
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Information and propaganda on Radio and Television .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình và Báo Bình Phước
19/11/2024 12:23
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước announced the results of the bid package Rent a car to transport goods and passengers .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI ĐỒNG XOÀI
07/11/2024 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Program to prevent rabies in animals in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 2 bidding package.
20/06/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Seal cards for transportation, shipment of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: SEAL AND INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Print certificates of animal quarantine, animal products of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: LAM GIA BAO PRINTING SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Car rental service for sampling and sending anti -epidemic samples under the program of monitoring cattle and poultry diseases in the province in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Shopping for bird flu vaccine in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request Mock quarantine and slaughter control in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 2 bidding package.
02/06/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the results of the bidding package Renting a car to transport cadres, civil servants and public employees to work in 2025 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Nhất Vương
24/02/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted the request The plan to select the contractor package "Rent a car to transport cadres, civil servants and officials to work in 2025" of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước with 1 bidding package.
17/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Providing disease monitoring and testing services to build animal disease-free zones of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: Regional Animal Health Office No. 6
16/12/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of antiseptic chemicals in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước.
- Winning bidder: VIET ANH JOINT VENTURE INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/11/2024 06:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 93 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has posted 71 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 71 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 62 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Bình Phước has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects