Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 117 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 53 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 86 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 92.45%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.55%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 112,101,953,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 110,841,237,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.37 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 92.45%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.55%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 112,101,953,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 110,841,237,018 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 36 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.5
26/07/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN MẠNH
13/05/2024 22:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: PHARMACEUTICAL AND VETERINARY MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 00:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2024 17:48
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2024 12:51
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2024 23:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Implement livestock and poultry disease prevention in 2024 in the province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
14/03/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.5
26/07/2024 14:49
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
09/07/2024 11:10
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/07/2024 10:39
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2024 09:50
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN MẠNH
13/05/2024 22:43
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THUỐC THÚ Y TRUNG ƯƠNG VETVACO, NAVETCO NATIONAL VETERINARY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHARMACEUTICAL AND VETERINARY MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2024 15:19
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2024 08:03
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bidding package Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. with 2 participating contractors .
21/04/2024 09:01
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination in the form Competitive Offer .
16/04/2024 00:22
Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc publishes Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2024 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL VETERINARY MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.5
26/07/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Testing and surveillance of avian influenza in Vinh Phuc province in 2024 of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN MẠNH
13/05/2024 22:43
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: PHARMACEUTICAL AND VETERINARY MATERIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Purchase supplies and equipment for vaccination of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Competitive Offer.
16/04/2024 00:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2024 17:48
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
20/03/2024 12:51
Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted Tender Notice Buy vaccines for livestock and poultry and disinfectants to decontaminate the livestock environment. of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with the form Open bidding.
19/03/2024 23:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Implement livestock and poultry disease prevention in 2024 in the province of the investor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc with 4 bidding package.
14/03/2024 09:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 117 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 53 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Chăn nuôi và Thú y tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects