Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 project owners.
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 116 contractor selection plans with a total of 216 bidding packages, of which 110 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 68 packages (with 85 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.82%, Construction 15.29%, Consultancy 2.35%, Non-consultancy 3.53%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 677,681,727,031 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 384,472,355,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 77 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.82%, Construction 15.29%, Consulting 2.35%, Non-consulting 3.53%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 677,681,727,031 VND, in which the total winning value is: 384,472,355,131 VND.
- The savings rate is: 43.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 09, providing 1,100 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:20
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 08, providing 1,050 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 07, providing 1,050 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Sub-Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 06, supplying 1,170 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Pho Yen State Reserve Branch, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 05, providing 1,500 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Phu Binh State Reserve Sub-Department, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 04, supplying 1,130 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:17
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 03, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 02, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 01, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted the request Purchase of rice for the national reserve in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Northern Thailand. of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with 9 bidding package.
16/02/2022 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Transporting 621,810 kg of national reserve rice to Bac Kan province to protect and develop forests in the first phase of 2022 (first 6 months of the year) with 1 bidding package .
15/07/2022 16:25
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Repairing Dong Tien warehouse - Repairing a fire pond with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2022 16:59
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Transporting 124,380 kg of national reserve rice to Cao Bang province to support students in the second semester of the school year 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2022 10:52
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ announced the results of the bidding package Buy nitrogen gas to preserve imported rice in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
12/05/2022 09:01
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Repairing the Office of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment in Northern Thailand with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2022 16:56
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes Tender Notice Buy nitrogen gas to preserve imported rice in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
05/05/2022 08:43
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Contractor selection Tender package: Purchase of nitrogen gas to preserve rice for storage in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
05/05/2022 08:21
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Repairing Bac Kan warehouse, item: Paint ceiling beams, columns, walls inside and outside the house without storing materials and food storage No. 1, No. 2 with 4 bidding package .
29/04/2022 16:05
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Repairing the office of the State Reserve Department in Northern Thailand with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2022 15:39
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ publishes the plan Repair of warehouse in Bac Kan with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2022 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 09, providing 1,100 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:20
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 08, providing 1,050 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 07, providing 1,050 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at the State Reserve Sub-Department of Thai Nguyen City, Thai Nguyen Province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:19
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 06, supplying 1,170 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Pho Yen State Reserve Branch, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 05, providing 1,500 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Phu Binh State Reserve Sub-Department, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:18
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 04, supplying 1,130 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:17
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 03, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 02, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted Tender Notice Package 01, supplying 1,000 tons of rice for storage in 2022 at Bac Kan State Reserve Branch, Bac Kan province of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with the form National competitive bidding.
18/02/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted the request Purchase of rice for the national reserve in 2022 at the State Reserve Department of Northern Thailand. of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ with 9 bidding package.
16/02/2022 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted 116 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 216 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted 85 Tender Notices in 68 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 77 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has a relationship with 77 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Đại Từ has a relationship with 6 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects