Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 44 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 31 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,704,325,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,560,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,704,325,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,560,469,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và giải pháp hệ thống maqr.vn
25/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
24/06/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading paddy for warehouse in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
08/04/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package providing workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Tổng hợp Đông Phương
10/11/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to provide workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2021 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và giải pháp hệ thống maqr.vn
25/07/2022 16:08
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2022 16:13
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
24/06/2022 16:09
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2022 15:38
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Provide workers for loading and unloading paddy for warehouse in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2022 17:00
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
08/04/2022 15:10
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2022 14:57
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
31/03/2022 16:22
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà announced the results of the bid package providing workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Tổng hợp Đông Phương
10/11/2021 15:14
Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to provide workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2021 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần công nghệ và giải pháp hệ thống maqr.vn
25/07/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading grain to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
24/06/2022 16:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Procurement of PP bags to serve the import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/06/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Provide workers for loading and unloading paddy for warehouse in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Provide workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM
08/04/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2022 14:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the package: Supplying workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
31/03/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the results of the bidding package providing workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Tổng hợp Đông Phương
10/11/2021 15:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package to provide workers for loading and unloading rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2021 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted 44 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 31 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Hưng Hà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects