Provide workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide workers for loading and unloading rice to be warehoused in 2022
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu gói thầu: Cung cấp nhân công bốc xếp gạo nhập kho năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
93.600.000 VND
Tender value
93.600.000 VND
Conversion date
08/04/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số: 11/QĐ-CCDTHH ký ngày 07/4/2022
Approval date
07/04/2022
Completion date
15:10 08/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0700644627 0700644627

CÔNG TY TNHH THỦY LONG HÀ NAM

93.600.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second