Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,409,997,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,409,997,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,409,997,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,409,997,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH
27/07/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
28/06/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
25/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Chương Tho
14/06/2021 15:21
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted Tender Notice Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2021 09:25
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading rice for storage in 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Chương Tho
18/03/2021 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải announced the results of the bid package Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH
27/07/2022 17:09
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải publishes the plan Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 with 1 bidding package .
18/07/2022 16:20
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải announced the results of the bid package Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
28/06/2022 15:43
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải publishes the plan Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2022 16:14
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải announced the results of the bid package Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
25/05/2022 16:26
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải publishes the plan Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2022 14:51
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải announced the results of the bid package Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Chương Tho
14/06/2021 15:21
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải announced the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2021 09:50
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải publishes Tender Notice Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/05/2021 09:25
Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải publishes the plan Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 with 1 bidding package .
24/05/2021 09:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH
27/07/2022 17:09
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Lương Thực Hà Nam Ninh
28/06/2022 15:43
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Buy PP bags for import of national reserve rice in 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 16:14
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Anh My
25/05/2022 16:26
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for the second batch of 2022 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2022 14:51
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Chương Tho
14/06/2021 15:21
Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted Tender Notice Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2021 09:25
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the request Loading and unloading paddy for storage - plan for 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Loading and unloading rice for storage in 2021 of the investor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm Hữu hạn Thương mại Chương Tho
18/03/2021 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi Cục Dự trữ Nhà nước Kiến Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects