Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Loading and unloading paddy for storage – plan for 2022
Name of project
Bốc xếp thóc nhập kho – kế hoạch năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
99.000.000 VND
Tender value
99.000.000 VND
Conversion date
18/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
68/QĐ-CCDTKH ngày 27/7/2022
Approval date
27/07/2022
Completion date
17:09 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000285050 1000285050

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT ANH

99.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second