Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,163,545,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,086,545,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,163,545,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,086,545,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
08/04/2022 07:34
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
22/03/2022 10:47
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2022 08:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
10/12/2021 15:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
02/04/2021 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
08/04/2022 07:34
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bidding package Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2022 08:47
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/03/2022 15:19
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
22/03/2022 10:47
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/03/2022 16:05
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2022 08:55
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
15/03/2022 16:31
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2022 15:55
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng announced the results of the bid package Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
10/12/2021 15:13
Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng publishes the plan Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2021 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
08/04/2022 07:34
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/03/2022 15:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
22/03/2022 10:47
Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted Tender Notice Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2022 08:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Supplying warehouse workers to serve rice import in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
15/03/2022 16:31
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire workers to load and stack 2,800 tons of rice; Cleaning and sanitizing to serve the import of rice from the national area in 2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2022 15:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lộc Ánh Đạt
10/12/2021 15:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the request Hire cleaning workers; loading and unloading 678,605 tons of rice to support students in the first semester of the school year 2021-2022 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3 of the investor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng.
02/04/2021 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Dự trữ nhà nước Lâm Đồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects