Package No. 3

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 3
Name of project
Cung cấp nhân công bốc, xếp gạo nhập kho DTQG năm 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
60.000.000 VND
Tender value
60.000.000 VND
Conversion date
24/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
75/QĐ-CCDTLĐ
Approval date
02/04/2021
Completion date
10:40 02/04/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500572429 4500572429

Dịch vụ Vận Tải và Thương Mại Hà Hùng

60.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second