Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 80 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 88 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 17,706,247,445 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,375,105,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.09%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 17,706,247,445 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,375,105,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 69 were self-published, and 43 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 31 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Hire a maintenance and servicing company for 2 drug detection machines for the Customs Office in Area X, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: MACHINERY AND INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 19:03
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for professional dog training and care in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ONWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:25
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Purchase of equipment for professional dog training and care in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 18:56
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Hire a maintenance and servicing company for 2 drug detection machines for the Customs Office in Area X, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 18:49
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04: Consulting
construction supervision
build .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại 336
17/08/2026 18:22
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG PHÁT GROUP
14/08/2026 16:55
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
11/07/2026 10:25
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và DVTM Phúc Vinh
06/07/2026 18:26
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Consulting
appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal
determine the results of the selection
exam package contractor
construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
03/07/2026 17:46
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting
prepare bidding documents and evaluate
Bid for construction package
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
03/07/2026 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Hiring maintenance and maintenance services for goods and luggage scanners of the Customs Sub -Department X with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 16:21
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for 04 sniffer dogs of Na Meo International Border Gate Customs Branch under Thanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THUẦN PHÁT
20/01/2025 16:55
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Periodic health check for 04 sniffer dogs of Na Meo International Border Gate Customs Branch under Thanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 16:50
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Periodic health check for 04 sniffer dogs of Na Meo International Border Gate Customs Branch under Thanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 15:59
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Inspecting and evaluating the quality of the current status of works under the project: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Thanh Hoa Customs Department (at address No. 02A/22, Le Loi Avenue, Dong Huong Ward, Thanh Hoa City, Thanh Hoa province) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG HỒNG ĐỨC
12/12/2024 17:22
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Selecting a contractor to inspect and evaluate the quality of the current status of works under the project: Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Customs Department of Thanh Hoa province (at 02A/22 Le Loi Avenue, Dong Ward). Huong, Thanh Hoa city, Thanh Hoa province) with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 16:23
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Hire maintenance and repair services for cargo and luggage scanners from the Customs Department of Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: New Production Technology and Trading Development Joint Stock Company
27/09/2024 14:27
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Hire maintenance services for cargo and luggage scanners from Thanh Hoa Provincial Customs Department with 1 bidding package .
25/09/2024 09:40
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Insurance for ships and crew members on high-speed boat ST-217A number HQ 15-91-36 .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Bảo Hiểm Hàng Không Thanh Hóa
06/09/2024 11:08
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Insurance for ships and crew members on high-speed boat ST-217A, number HQ 15-91-36 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Hire a maintenance and servicing company for 2 drug detection machines for the Customs Office in Area X, scheduled for 2026. .
- Winning bidder: MACHINERY AND INFORMATIC TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 19:03
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for professional dog training and care in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ONWAY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/08/2026 17:25
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Purchase of equipment for professional dog training and care in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 18:56
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes the plan Hire a maintenance and servicing company for 2 drug detection machines for the Customs Office in Area X, scheduled for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 18:49
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04: Consulting
construction supervision
build .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại 336
17/08/2026 18:22
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG PHÁT GROUP
14/08/2026 16:55
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
11/07/2026 10:25
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và DVTM Phúc Vinh
06/07/2026 18:26
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Consulting
appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal
determine the results of the selection
exam package contractor
construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
03/07/2026 17:46
Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting
prepare bidding documents and evaluate
Bid for construction package
construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
03/07/2026 17:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has posted 80 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 107 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has posted 22 Tender Notices in 22 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has posted 88 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 88 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 74 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has a relationship with 68 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Hải quan khu vực X has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects