Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 267,688,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 266,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 267,688,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 266,436,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2025 16:00
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Refrigerator, air conditioner .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại điện tử Tiến Đức
16/12/2025 16:48
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Purchase file cabinets, sample storage cabinets, tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HẢI
10/12/2025 18:11
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and printers .
- Winning bidder: tuan hai informatics joint stocks company
08/12/2025 17:50
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package GT03-Construction of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN 6
25/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT04-Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG LOC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice GT03-Construction of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT07-Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 995
09/08/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT05-Project management of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
09/08/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT04-Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG LOC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:52
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT07-Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 995
09/08/2024 17:57
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT05-Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN GOLDEN WAY
09/08/2024 17:54
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT06-Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:53
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Repairing the working house of Nam Can Plant Quarantine Station with 6 bidding package .
09/08/2024 17:21
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Repairing the working house of Nam Can Plant Quarantine Station with 6 bidding package .
09/08/2024 16:33
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Repairing the working house of Nam Can Plant Quarantine Station with 6 bidding package .
16/07/2024 17:13
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT09-Audit .
- Winning bidder: ATC AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
28/06/2024 11:13
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT02 - Consulting on verification of Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TẬP ĐOÀN GOLDEN WAY
28/06/2024 10:22
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package GT01 - Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG LOC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/06/2024 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2025 16:00
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Refrigerator, air conditioner .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại điện tử Tiến Đức
16/12/2025 16:48
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Purchase file cabinets, sample storage cabinets, tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HẢI
10/12/2025 18:11
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI announced the results of the bid package Shopping for computers and printers .
- Winning bidder: tuan hai informatics joint stocks company
08/12/2025 17:50
Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI publishes the plan Purchasing assets in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package GT03-Construction of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN 6
25/10/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT04-Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUNG LOC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 15:52
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice GT03-Construction of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT07-Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 995
09/08/2024 17:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted the results of the bidding package GT05-Project management of the investor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI.
09/08/2024 17:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm dịch thực vật vùng VI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects