Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 784,091,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 783,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 784,091,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 783,643,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Flat Titan 300L solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2016 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2016 14:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide installation service of outdoor lighting system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
07/12/2016 17:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Supplying 300L Flat Titan solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2016 16:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying office supplies to Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
02/12/2016 15:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật và sinh học ứng dụng Việt Nam
02/12/2016 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
02/12/2016 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thương mại và dịch vụ khoa học kỹ thuật T.R.A.N.S.M.E.D
12/12/2016 16:20
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Providing Flat Titan 300L solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sơn Hà Hải Phòng
12/12/2016 16:11
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tân Thuận Phong
12/12/2016 16:06
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 publishes the plan Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2016 15:15
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 publishes the plan Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 with 1 bidding package .
08/12/2016 14:20
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Provide installation service of outdoor lighting system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại xây dựng và xây lắp điện Hải Phòng
07/12/2016 17:06
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 publishes the plan Supplying 300L Flat Titan solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2016 16:54
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Supplying office supplies to Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và dịch vụ vận tải Phúc Bình
02/12/2016 15:51
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật và sinh học ứng dụng Việt Nam
02/12/2016 15:42
Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 announced the results of the bid package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật và sinh học ứng dụng Việt Nam
02/12/2016 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Flat Titan 300L solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:11
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
12/12/2016 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Providing training services for transferring technology of analyzing sugars by liquid chromatography-coupled mass spectrometry to the Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2016 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Provide sample destruction service for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
08/12/2016 14:20
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide installation service of outdoor lighting system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
07/12/2016 17:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the request Supplying 300L Flat Titan solar water heater system for Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2016 16:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying office supplies to Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
02/12/2016 15:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần kỹ thuật và sinh học ứng dụng Việt Nam
02/12/2016 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply chemicals and additional tools for the laboratory of Customs Inspection Sub-Department 2 of the investor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2.
02/12/2016 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted 0 Tender Notices in 0 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục kiểm định Hải quan 2 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects