Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,064,708,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,002,454,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,064,708,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,002,454,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management in Nam Dong precious and rare conifers conservation area, period 2021 - 203 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2020 10:18
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Target program for sustainable forestry development in 2020.
09/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of military equipment in 2019 of the Provincial Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2019 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors, bidding package:Purchase of military equipment in 2019 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2019 09:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approval of the Estimate and Plan for selection of contractors, bidding package:Purchase seedlings for the 2019 New Year tree planting season of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2019 14:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Make plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2019 09:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approval of the estimate and plan for selection of contractors, bidding packages: Preparation of plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2019 09:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2018 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of military equipment in 2019 of the Provincial Forest Protection Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/06/2019 15:21
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors, bidding package:Purchase of military equipment in 2019 of the Forest Protection Department with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2019 09:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Buy seedlings in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/05/2019 14:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Approval of the Estimate and Plan for selection of contractors, bidding package:Purchase seedlings for the 2019 New Year tree planting season with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2019 14:16
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Make plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development in the form National competitive bidding .
11/01/2019 09:14
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Approval of the estimate and plan for selection of contractors, bidding packages: Preparation of plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development with 1 bidding package .
11/01/2019 09:00
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional forest fire prevention and fighting equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/11/2018 16:00
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Approving the adjustment of the economic-technical report and the contractor selection plan for the urgent work of forest fire prevention and fighting and protection in Kon Tum province. with 3 bidding package .
29/10/2018 09:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes Tender Notice Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2018 15:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm publishes the plan Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 with 1 bidding package .
16/08/2018 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has posted the request Develop a plan for sustainable forest management in Nam Dong precious and rare conifers conservation area, period 2021 - 203 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 2 bidding package.
09/09/2020 10:18
Investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted an investment and development project Target program for sustainable forestry development in 2020.
09/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Procurement of military equipment in 2019 of the Provincial Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/06/2019 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approving the estimate and plan for selecting contractors, bidding package:Purchase of military equipment in 2019 of the Forest Protection Department of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2019 09:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Buy seedlings of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2019 14:30
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approval of the Estimate and Plan for selection of contractors, bidding package:Purchase seedlings for the 2019 New Year tree planting season of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2019 14:16
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Make plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National competitive bidding.
11/01/2019 09:14
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Approval of the estimate and plan for selection of contractors, bidding packages: Preparation of plans for forest protection and sustainable forest development of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
11/01/2019 09:00
Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted Tender Notice Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/08/2018 15:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted the request Shop for Rangers costumes in 2018 of the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm with 1 bidding package.
16/08/2018 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects