Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 45 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 83 packages (with 91 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 123 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 65 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.74%, Construction 21.98%, Consultancy 13.19%, Non-consultancy 1.10%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,653,260,649 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,805,702,763 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.74%, Construction 21.98%, Consulting 13.19%, Non-consulting 1.10%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,653,260,649 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,805,702,763 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 86 contractor selection plans, of which 62 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 65 Tender Notices, of which 56 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
30/08/2026 12:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Shopping for stationery .
- Winning bidder: TRỊNH VĂN TÂM
30/08/2026 11:55
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG DƯƠNG
30/08/2026 11:47
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package We provide services including conference hall rental, sound equipment, necessary supplies, and refreshments during breaks, as well as rest areas. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAO MAI - THANH HÓA
30/08/2026 11:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package The initial meeting of the coordinating committee was held to implement the joint program for forest protection, fire prevention and control, and forest development in border areas, as part of the provincial forest fire prevention and control plan for Thanh Hoa province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHÂN ĐỨC
30/08/2026 11:35
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Additional investment and upgrading of specialized camera systems for forest management and protection work in Thanh Hoa province. with 8 bidding package .
30/08/2026 11:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase before project approval: "Building a software database to quickly identify a number of endangered, precious, rare animal and plant species, species with economic value, conservation value to serve the management, protection of forests and biodiversity conservation in Thanh Hoa province" with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2026 11:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Buying Gourd Duck breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG GIA SÚC VÀ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP THUẬN GIA
20/08/2026 14:11
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to provide services including conference rooms, sound systems, equipment, refreshments, and training facilities related to policies on forest protection, forestry development, and environmental service payments in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement plan and cost estimate: Preliminary meeting on the implementation of the joint program between BVR, PCCCR, and PTR for forest fire prevention and control in the border area of Thanh Hoa and Huaphan provinces (Thanh Hoa province, 2026) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supplying materials and tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG DƯƠNG
04/09/2025 17:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Buy weaving fibers to restore brocade weaving in some villages and buffer zones in the reserve of some precious and rare bare seeds. .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỆT THỔ CẨM VÀ DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH CHIỀNG CHÂU
28/08/2025 15:47
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Procurement of regular supplies and equipment and reserves for fire prevention and fighting tasks in Thanh Hoa province in 2025 of the Forest Protection Department. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH VIỆT
17/07/2025 17:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Shopping for rangers in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG DƯƠNG
17/07/2025 15:58
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project insurance during construction time .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
27/06/2025 15:58
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: THANH HOA CONSTRUCTIONAL INVERSTMENT AND CUNSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 15:53
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy mixed fertilizer NPK .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ nông nghiệp Điền Quang
25/06/2025 16:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy the same landmark .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG GIA SÚC VÀ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP THUẬN GIA
25/06/2025 16:20
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Providing stationery .
- Winning bidder: TRỊNH VĂN TÂM
25/06/2025 16:14
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the landmark and fertilizer implements the plan to conserve and develop sustainable development of the protected area of the bare and precious seed species in the period of 2021-2030 according to Decision No. 3287/QD-UBND dated August 26, 2021 with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2025 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Making economic - technical reports .
30/08/2026 12:02
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Shopping for stationery .
- Winning bidder: TRỊNH VĂN TÂM
30/08/2026 11:55
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and tools .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG DƯƠNG
30/08/2026 11:47
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package We provide services including conference hall rental, sound equipment, necessary supplies, and refreshments during breaks, as well as rest areas. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SAO MAI - THANH HÓA
30/08/2026 11:39
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package The initial meeting of the coordinating committee was held to implement the joint program for forest protection, fire prevention and control, and forest development in border areas, as part of the provincial forest fire prevention and control plan for Thanh Hoa province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NHÂN ĐỨC
30/08/2026 11:35
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to implement the project: Additional investment and upgrading of specialized camera systems for forest management and protection work in Thanh Hoa province. with 8 bidding package .
30/08/2026 11:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase before project approval: "Building a software database to quickly identify a number of endangered, precious, rare animal and plant species, species with economic value, conservation value to serve the management, protection of forests and biodiversity conservation in Thanh Hoa province" with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2026 11:08
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Buying Gourd Duck breeds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG GIA SÚC VÀ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP THUẬN GIA
20/08/2026 14:11
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor to provide services including conference rooms, sound systems, equipment, refreshments, and training facilities related to policies on forest protection, forestry development, and environmental service payments in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa publishes the plan Procurement plan and cost estimate: Preliminary meeting on the implementation of the joint program between BVR, PCCCR, and PTR for forest fire prevention and control in the border area of Thanh Hoa and Huaphan provinces (Thanh Hoa province, 2026) with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 13:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has posted 70 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 181 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has posted 91 Tender Notices in 83 bidding packages. Among these, 48 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 43 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has posted 123 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 123 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 78 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 85 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm Thanh Hóa has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects