Package No. 01: Buy the same landmark

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Buy the same landmark
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
225.500.000 VND
Publication date
16:20 25/06/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
270/QĐ-CCKL
Approval Entity
Thanh Hoa Forest Protection Department
Approval date
23/06/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2802531009 2802531009

CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG GIA SÚC VÀ VẬT TƯ NÔNG NGHIỆP THUẬN GIA

225.500.000 VND 2 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Con giống Dúi mốc
D1
220 Con - Hình thái: Mang đặc điểm của loài: Thân hình trụ mập, đầu hình nón, cổ ngắn, chân ngắn, bàn chân to, có năm ngón, móng vuốt lớn; bộ lông thô màu đốm trắng, tai nhỏ, mắt bé; - Chất lượng: Con giống phải là những con khỏe mạnh và ngoại hình đẹp, biểu hiện nhanh nhẹn, linh hoạt, có thể chịu đựng được thay đổi môi trường, đảm bảo con giống không bị bệnh, dịch, không đạt tiêu chuẩn mà 2 bên thỏa thuận; - Tuổi: 3 - 5 tháng, trọng lượng 600-800g; - Con giống Dúi mốc đực: 110 con; - Con giống Dúi mốc cái: 110 con; - Có đầy đủ giấy tờ chứng minh nguồn gốc hợp pháp, xuất xứ, lý lịch đầy đủ của con giống Dúi mốc và các giấy tờ khác đảm bảo theo quy định của Luật thú y. Việt Nam 1,025,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second