Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 45.45%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 27.27%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,858,013,376 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,112,251,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 45.45%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 27.27%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,858,013,376 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,112,251,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC ENVINRONMENTAL RESOURCES AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:25
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
11/12/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating costs to perform the task of Investigating and determining the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2022 14:15
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and tools for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 08:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of contractors of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to develop a scheme to implement the policy of payment for forest environmental services in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Điều tra, Quy hoạch rừng Đông Bắc Bộ
28/10/2021 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city .
- Winning bidder: Center of Consultantcy and Forestry Technical Service, VIET BAC FORESTRY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINH PHUC ENVINRONMENTAL RESOURCES AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:25
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city with 1 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 09:36
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city in the form Open bidding .
18/12/2024 14:46
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 08:23
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
11/12/2024 08:22
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors and estimating costs to perform the task of Investigating and determining the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city with 3 bidding package .
05/12/2024 15:54
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2022 14:15
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and tools for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 with 2 participating contractors .
07/12/2022 09:00
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tools and tools for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/11/2022 08:55
CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2022 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC ENVINRONMENTAL RESOURCES AN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:25
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Consulting on investigation to determine the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with the form Open bidding.
18/12/2024 14:46
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultation, Bid evaluation of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và Dịch vụ chuyển giao kỹ thuật
11/12/2024 08:22
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors and estimating costs to perform the task of Investigating and determining the current status of forests and forestry land in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with 3 bidding package.
05/12/2024 15:54
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools and equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/12/2022 14:15
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of tools and tools for forest fire prevention and fighting in 2022 of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 08:55
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: BAC SONG CAM INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of contractors of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: VCHP PRICE APPRAISAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2022 14:29
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to develop a scheme to implement the policy of payment for forest environmental services in Hai Phong city of the investor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG.
- Winning bidder: Phân viện Điều tra, Quy hoạch rừng Đông Bắc Bộ
28/10/2021 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI CỤC KIỂM LÂM HẢI PHÒNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects