Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 97 contractor selection plans with a total of 126 bidding packages, of which 90 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 47 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 84 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 64 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 78.72%, Construction 10.64%, Consultancy 4.26%, Non-consultancy 6.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,854,215,826 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,990,989,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai as follows:
- Has relationships with 43 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 78.72%, Construction 10.64%, Consulting 4.26%, Non-consulting 6.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,854,215,826 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,990,989,457 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 93 contractor selection plans, of which 80 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 62 Tender Notices, of which 32 were self-invited, and 30 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:06
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 17:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 09:11
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Security service for the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG YẾN
16/04/2026 15:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Office cleaning services, maintenance and care of trees at the Forest Protection Department office headquarters in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
11/03/2026 08:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Security service for the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/03/2026 13:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buying trees for the 2026 Spring Tree Planting Festival .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ TỈNH LÀO CAI
02/03/2026 16:19
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Office cleaning services, maintenance and care of trees at the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office and security services for the Forest Protection Department Office headquarters, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
14/02/2026 16:20
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Buying trees for the 2026 Spring Tree Planting Festival with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2026 15:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Lao Cai Forest Protection Department (Old Yen Ninh Ward People's Committee Headquarters) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHƯƠNG
24/12/2025 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy equipment for forest fire prevention and fighting - Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: GREEN FIELD CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2025 11:01
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy forest fire prevention and fighting equipment in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
01/07/2025 16:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Bat Xat National Park Project Consulting on Bat Xat BTTN, Lao Cai Province with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2025 15:56
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buy bullets for management and use of weapons, military explosives, support tools in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HO GUOM INVESTMENT, TOURIST AND IM-EXPORT ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 13:58
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Buy bullets for management and use of weapons, military explosives, support tools in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Sewing forest ranger uniforms in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 16:54
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Office cleaning services, maintenance of green trees staff office office office office and Service Service Protection office office office in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/03/2025 15:49
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Office cleaning services, maintenance of green trees staff office office office office and Service Service Protection office office office in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
14/02/2025 20:10
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Investigation of forest status and forest carbon reserves in Lao Cai province, period 2024-2025 with 2 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:28
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Consultant selection of contractor package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: GOLDEN FOREST CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 16:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/08/2026 10:06
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 17:25
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Sewing uniforms for Lao Cai Forest Rangers, 2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2026 09:11
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Security service for the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HOÀNG YẾN
16/04/2026 15:59
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Office cleaning services, maintenance and care of trees at the Forest Protection Department office headquarters in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÔI TRƯỜNG CÔNG NGHIỆP HOÀNG YẾN
11/03/2026 08:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes Tender Notice Security service for the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
09/03/2026 13:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Buying trees for the 2026 Spring Tree Planting Festival .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔ THỊ TỈNH LÀO CAI
02/03/2026 16:19
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Office cleaning services, maintenance and care of trees at the headquarters of the Forest Protection Department Office and security services for the Forest Protection Department Office headquarters, 2026 with 2 bidding package .
14/02/2026 16:20
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai publishes the plan Buying trees for the 2026 Spring Tree Planting Festival with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2026 15:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Lao Cai Forest Protection Department (Old Yen Ninh Ward People's Committee Headquarters) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHƯƠNG
24/12/2025 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has posted 97 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 126 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has posted 47 Tender Notices in 43 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 23 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has posted 84 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 84 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 64 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has a relationship with 43 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm Lào Cai has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects