Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 66 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 16 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 89 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.39 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.41%, Construction 30.77%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 5.13%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,558,082,190 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 48,363,016,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi as follows:
- Has relationships with 66 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.39 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.41%, Construction 30.77%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 5.13%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,558,082,190 VND, in which the total winning value is: 48,363,016,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
21/07/2026 10:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of equipment valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu
21/07/2026 10:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting package Verifying the effectiveness and feasibility of the Technical Audit Report; Verify construction design; Check the Estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG GIA PHAN
21/07/2026 10:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision bidding packages for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn thiết kế và Xây dựng Tâm An
21/07/2026 10:18
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
21/07/2026 10:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
17/07/2026 17:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/07/2026 11:27
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing E-HSMT, evaluating EHSDT Package for Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
06/07/2026 14:40
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Shop for 2026 Ranger outfits with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Procurement of forest ranger costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
28/07/2025 07:47
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Procurement of forest ranger costumes in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 08:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of forest ranger costumes in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2025 17:27
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN TÂN
07/06/2025 08:35
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan of contractor selection of shopping cost estimates: Purchasing forest ranger costumes in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2025 09:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN SINH
21/12/2024 14:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the Plan to select contractors to carry out the category of making roofs to protect forest products with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2024 14:38
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08 .
- Winning bidder: GREEN FIELD CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/12/2024 07:57
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 13:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09 with 2 participating contractors .
04/11/2024 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: X19 GARMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 14:48
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
21/07/2026 10:45
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of equipment valuation consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu
21/07/2026 10:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting package Verifying the effectiveness and feasibility of the Technical Audit Report; Verify construction design; Check the Estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG GIA PHAN
21/07/2026 10:33
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision bidding packages for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn thiết kế và Xây dựng Tâm An
21/07/2026 10:18
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
21/07/2026 10:15
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
17/07/2026 17:37
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
10/07/2026 11:27
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi announced the results of the bid package Consulting package for preparing E-HSMT, evaluating EHSDT Package for Procurement of Ranger uniforms in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIM MINH
06/07/2026 14:40
Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi publishes the plan Shop for 2026 Ranger outfits with 2 bidding package .
06/07/2026 14:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 129 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has posted 39 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 16 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 66 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm Quảng Ngãi has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects