Package No. 09

Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 09
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.447.400.000 VND
Publication date
13:52 25/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
725/QĐ-SNNPTNT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE AND DRIVER OF QUANG NGOI PROVINCE
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101488753 0101488753

VIET NAM TELECOMMUNICATION AND NETWORKING COMPANY LIMITED

3.354.850.000 VND 3.354.850.000 VND 6 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104918203 0104918203 KHAI MINH DEVELOP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Bid price ranked 2/2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Phần mềm ghép và xử lý ảnh Agisoft
1 bộ Nga 125,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tính để bàn
12 cái Trung Quốc 21,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy bay không người lái cỡ lớn (Thiết bị bay cỡ lớn)
12 cái Mỹ 235,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính bảng để điều khiển thiết bị bay
12 cái Trung Quốc 10,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy tính xách tay phục vụ cài đặt phần mềm
1 cái Trung Quốc 24,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second