Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,329,760,503 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,210,760,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,329,760,503 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,210,760,974 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for Selecting Contractors for the Project: Application of Geographic Information System (GIS) and Artificial Intelligence (AI) Technology in Forest Management and Operations in Hung Yen Province. with 12 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:17
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical-economic reports on repairing the Forest Protection Department Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
09/08/2026 15:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Survey Consulting and Technical Economic Report Preparation Repair of the Forest Protection Department Office with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Planting, caring for and protecting replacement forests when converting forests to other purposes to implement the Thai Binh LNG Thermal Power Plant Project in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 15:03
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Document revision at Hung Yen Provincial Forest Protection Department in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Installation of fire prevention equipment at Thai Thuy Ranger station and Tien Hai Ranger station. .
- Winning bidder: MINH CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Installation of fire prevention equipment at Thai Thuy Kiem Lam station and Tien Hai Forest Ranger station" with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:34
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD LONG THỊNH PHÁT
24/07/2026 20:50
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: HOAN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 20:42
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy and plant people .
- Winning bidder: BINH MINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/11/2025 11:13
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Forest survey (area, carbon reserves); Develop a forestry planning map system according to Thai Binh province planning approved by the Prime Minister .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI GREEN TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Institute for Forest Ecology and Environment
23/07/2025 14:05
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Forest survey (area, carbon reserves); Develop a forestry planning map system according to Thai Binh province planning approved by the Prime Minister with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2025 14:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Forest survey (area, carbon reserves); Develop a forestry planning map system according to Thai Binh province planning approved by the Prime Minister in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 11:43
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 16:03
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ THÁI BÌNH
05/06/2025 10:41
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan to select the contractor for the purchase estimation: "Forest survey (area, carbon reserves); Building a forestry planning map system according to Thai Binh province planning approved by the Prime Minister" with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 15:03
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Approving the plan of contractor selection package: Making propaganda of environmental education in 02 districts of Thai Thuy and Tien Hai in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: The Time Viet Nam IBCO
02/06/2025 15:07
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Approving the plan of contractor selection package: Making propaganda of environmental education in 02 districts of Thai Thuy and Tien Hai in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:42
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Buy mangrove seedlings (bean sprouts, parrot trees) .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH HYDRAULIC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/04/2025 21:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for Selecting Contractors for the Project: Application of Geographic Information System (GIS) and Artificial Intelligence (AI) Technology in Forest Management and Operations in Hung Yen Province. with 12 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:17
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Surveying and preparing technical-economic reports on repairing the Forest Protection Department Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY
09/08/2026 15:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Survey Consulting and Technical Economic Report Preparation Repair of the Forest Protection Department Office with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:52
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Planting, caring for and protecting replacement forests when converting forests to other purposes to implement the Thai Binh LNG Thermal Power Plant Project in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 15:03
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Document revision at Hung Yen Provincial Forest Protection Department in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:30
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Installation of fire prevention equipment at Thai Thuy Ranger station and Tien Hai Ranger station. .
- Winning bidder: MINH CHAU CONSTRUCTION AND PCCC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/07/2026 10:26
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Installation of fire prevention equipment at Thai Thuy Kiem Lam station and Tien Hai Forest Ranger station" with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:34
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD LONG THỊNH PHÁT
24/07/2026 20:50
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: HOAN HUNG COMPANY LIMITED
24/07/2026 20:42
Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2026 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Kiểm lâm tỉnh Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects