Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 51 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,435,481,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,428,088,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,435,481,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,428,088,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 51 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 44 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 63 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 62 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical-economic report (Design and estimate) of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
18/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on survey preparation and technical and economic report preparation of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the stage of preparing the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
18/07/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of survey tasks and estimates, costs for preparing the Technical Audit Report; Survey supervision of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
15/07/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up tasks and estimating survey costs, costs serving the preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD PHÚC AN
15/07/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3:
New rural media of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và truyền hình Thái Bình
09/07/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
24/06/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical-economic report (Design and estimate) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
18/07/2024 09:01
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on survey preparation and technical and economic report preparation .
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 08:52
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the stage of preparing the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district with 2 bidding package .
18/07/2024 08:30
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of survey tasks and estimates, costs for preparing the Technical Audit Report; Survey supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
15/07/2024 16:31
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up tasks and estimating survey costs, costs serving the preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD PHÚC AN
15/07/2024 16:25
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district with 2 bidding package .
15/07/2024 16:12
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 16:30
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
24/06/2024 16:26
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2024 15:47
CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: THAI BINH EDIFICE CONSTRUCT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of technical-economic report (Design and estimate) of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
18/07/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on survey preparation and technical and economic report preparation of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: VAN PHUC INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the stage of preparing the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
18/07/2024 08:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of survey tasks and estimates, costs for preparing the Technical Audit Report; Survey supervision of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HUY PHƯƠNG THÁI BÌNH
15/07/2024 16:31
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up tasks and estimating survey costs, costs serving the preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD PHÚC AN
15/07/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation phase of the Technical Audit Report Project: Construction of irrigation and in-field traffic works in the concentrated production area of An My cooperative, Quynh Phu district of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH with 2 bidding package.
15/07/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 3:
New rural media of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh và truyền hình Thái Bình
09/07/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
24/06/2024 16:26
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CCS 79 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2024 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 62 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI CỤC PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN THÁI BÌNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects