Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 402,969,207 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 400,190,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 402,969,207 VND, in which the total winning value is: 400,190,207 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.69%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Bidding package belonging to the procurement estimate: Package 5 "Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use rights, for 514,245.1m2 of land, belonging to the land parcel No. 785, map sheet No. 08, located in Vinh Tan commune, Vinh Chau town, Soc Trang province, to implement high -tech shrimp farming project" of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Determining specific land price as a basis for calculating land use levy when the State allows Saigon - Soc Trang Trading Co., Ltd. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on determining specific land prices as a starting price of land use rights, for 148,726m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 38, 52, 146 and 176, map sheets 71, 68, 67 and 70, located in An Lac Village Town, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province to implement the An Lac An Industrial Cluster project village 1. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use right auction, for 55,000m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 1003, map sheet No. 03, located in Phu My commune, My Tu district, Soc Trang province to implement the project of a solid waste generation plant. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection 02 Packages to perform the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: Performing the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request “Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province” of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on determining specific land prices to serve as the starting price for land use rights auctions to implement the project of Ward 2 Commercial Housing and Market Area, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 00:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Bidding package belonging to the procurement estimate: Package 5 "Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use rights, for 514,245.1m2 of land, belonging to the land parcel No. 785, map sheet No. 08, located in Vinh Tan commune, Vinh Chau town, Soc Trang province, to implement high -tech shrimp farming project" with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 22:51
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Determining specific land price as a basis for calculating land use levy when the State allows Saigon - Soc Trang Trading Co., Ltd. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:13
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on determining specific land prices as a starting price of land use rights, for 148,726m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 38, 52, 146 and 176, map sheets 71, 68, 67 and 70, located in An Lac Village Town, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province to implement the An Lac An Industrial Cluster project village 1. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:58
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use right auction, for 55,000m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 1003, map sheet No. 03, located in Phu My commune, My Tu district, Soc Trang province to implement the project of a solid waste generation plant. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:57
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection 02 Packages to perform the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province with 2 bidding package .
16/04/2025 17:47
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: Performing the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province with 2 bidding package .
14/04/2025 15:42
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2024 17:19
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng publishes the plan “Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province” with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2024 08:18
Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on determining specific land prices to serve as the starting price for land use rights auctions to implement the project of Ward 2 Commercial Housing and Market Area, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 00:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Bidding package belonging to the procurement estimate: Package 5 "Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use rights, for 514,245.1m2 of land, belonging to the land parcel No. 785, map sheet No. 08, located in Vinh Tan commune, Vinh Chau town, Soc Trang province, to implement high -tech shrimp farming project" of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 22:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Determining specific land price as a basis for calculating land use levy when the State allows Saigon - Soc Trang Trading Co., Ltd. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 17:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on determining specific land prices as a starting price of land use rights, for 148,726m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 38, 52, 146 and 176, map sheets 71, 68, 67 and 70, located in An Lac Village Town, Ke Sach District, Soc Trang Province to implement the An Lac An Industrial Cluster project village 1. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:58
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting on determining specific land prices as the starting price of land use right auction, for 55,000m2 of land, belonging to the land plot No. 1003, map sheet No. 03, located in Phu My commune, My Tu district, Soc Trang province to implement the project of a solid waste generation plant. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 19:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Plan for contractor selection 02 Packages to perform the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
16/04/2025 17:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for purchase estimating: Performing the task of determining the specific land price in Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 2 bidding package.
14/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the request “Consulting on determining specific land prices as a basis for calculating land compensation when the State recovers land to implement District Road Project 80, My Tu district, Soc Trang province” of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2024 08:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on determining specific land prices to serve as the starting price for land use rights auctions to implement the project of Ward 2 Commercial Housing and Market Area, Nga Nam town, Soc Trang province. of the investor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES AND LAND VALUATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 00:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Quản lý đất đai tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects