Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 69 contractor selection plans with a total of 75 bidding packages, of which 69 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,057,571,424 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,376,502,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,057,571,424 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,376,502,265 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 56 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging accommodation for the Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
28/02/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of Lao PDR leadership delegation in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Health examination and accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 2 bidding package.
28/02/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
26/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health checkups of Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Health examination for Lao PDR leadership in 2025 (1st Group) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Maintenance of air conditioning and ventilation systems at 12 Ham Nghi's office of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Air conditioning maintenance at Headquarters No. 08 Vo Van Kiet, 167 Vo Thi Sau, 04 Hoang Dieu of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Maintenance of automatic fire alarm system at Headquarter No. 08 Vo Van Kiet of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM announced the results of the bid package Arranging accommodation for the Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) .
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
28/02/2025 15:22
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM announced the results of the bid package Periodic health examination of Lao PDR leadership delegation in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) .
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 15:15
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Health examination and accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) with 2 bidding package .
28/02/2025 09:06
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM announced the results of the bid package Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) .
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
26/02/2025 15:26
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2025 15:21
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM announced the results of the bid package Periodic health checkups of Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) .
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:57
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Health examination for Lao PDR leadership in 2025 (1st Group) with 1 bidding package .
24/02/2025 09:51
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Maintenance of air conditioning and ventilation systems at 12 Ham Nghi's office with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:33
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Air conditioning maintenance at Headquarters No. 08 Vo Van Kiet, 167 Vo Thi Sau, 04 Hoang Dieu with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:15
Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM publishes the plan Maintenance of automatic fire alarm system at Headquarter No. 08 Vo Van Kiet with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging accommodation for the Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
28/02/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health examination of Lao PDR leadership delegation in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Health examination and accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (delegation 2 - 3rd delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 2 bidding package.
28/02/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: SAIGONTOURIST GROUP
26/02/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Arranging accommodation for Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
26/02/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health checkups of Lao PDR leaders in 2025 (1st delegation) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM.
- Winning bidder: VINMEC INTERNATIONAL GENERAL HOSPITAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Health examination for Lao PDR leadership in 2025 (1st Group) of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
24/02/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Maintenance of air conditioning and ventilation systems at 12 Ham Nghi's office of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:33
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Air conditioning maintenance at Headquarters No. 08 Vo Van Kiet, 167 Vo Thi Sau, 04 Hoang Dieu of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted the request Maintenance of automatic fire alarm system at Headquarter No. 08 Vo Van Kiet of the investor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM with 1 bidding package.
21/01/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted 69 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 75 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Quản trị tại TP. HCM has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects