Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 560,776,742 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 560,156,541 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 560,776,742 VND, in which the total winning value is: 560,156,541 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair items of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: PANELVINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair items of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 21:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the request Repairing some construction items after Typhoon Yagi, Gia Lam District Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with 6 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PANELVINA
20/08/2022 06:17
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
15/07/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the request KHLCNT Renovating, repairing roof waterproofing Headquarters of Gia Lam District Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with 3 bidding package.
05/07/2022 13:51
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of elevators of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
23/06/2022 16:58
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of elevators of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM publishes the plan Repairing some construction items after Typhoon Yagi, Gia Lam District Tax Department with 6 bidding package .
16/12/2024 14:30
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PANELVINA
20/08/2022 06:17
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
07/08/2022 13:51
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters in the form National competitive bidding .
27/07/2022 14:00
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters with 1 participating contractors .
15/07/2022 15:35
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
15/07/2022 15:30
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM publishes Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters in the form National competitive bidding .
05/07/2022 14:43
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM publishes the plan KHLCNT Renovating, repairing roof waterproofing Headquarters of Gia Lam District Tax Department with 3 bidding package .
05/07/2022 13:51
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of elevators .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
23/06/2022 16:58
CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of elevators with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2022 19:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and repair items of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: PANELVINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 20:28
Bid solicitor VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and repair items of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 21:58
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the request Repairing some construction items after Typhoon Yagi, Gia Lam District Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with 6 bidding package.
16/12/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PANELVINA
20/08/2022 06:17
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National competitive bidding.
27/07/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
15/07/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction work: Renovating and repairing roof waterproofing Gia Lam Tax Department Headquarters of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National competitive bidding.
05/07/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the request KHLCNT Renovating, repairing roof waterproofing Headquarters of Gia Lam District Tax Department of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with 3 bidding package.
05/07/2022 13:51
The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of elevators of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THANG MÁY SIN VIỆT
23/06/2022 16:58
Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted Tender Notice Construction and repair of elevators of the investor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/06/2022 18:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CHI CỤC THUẾ HUYỆN GIA LÂM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects