Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.18%, Construction 41.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,516,184,327 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,453,041,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.18%, Construction 41.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 17.65%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,516,184,327 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,453,041,331 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors and dike management forces in 2022 of Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
26/09/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
26/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized inspection uniforms and uniforms for the specialized force of dike management of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LINH SANG
22/07/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K61+440 to K65+000 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN HƯNG
21/10/2021 16:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Reinforcement of the dyke surface with concrete from K70+650 to K72+000 left Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HẬU
21/10/2021 16:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Purchase of spare parts for PCLB of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PT
12/10/2021 10:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K66+250 to K68+250 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
11/10/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K87+808 to K89+600 left Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG NÔNG CÔNG NGHIỆP RẠNG ĐÔNG
11/10/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Purchase of spare parts for PCLB of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 15:38
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K61+440 to K65+000 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors and dike management forces in 2022 of Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHONG MINH
26/09/2022 17:00
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors and dike management forces in 2022 of Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department with 5 participating contractors .
11/08/2022 15:44
Chi cục Thủy Lợi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for inspectors and dike management forces in 2022 of Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
03/08/2022 08:57
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Editing archives at Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ và xây dựng ARC
26/07/2022 09:07
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized inspection uniforms and uniforms for the specialized force of dike management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LINH SANG
22/07/2022 17:00
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2022 15:38
Chi cục Thủy Lợi publishes Tender Notice Editing archives at Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/06/2022 15:34
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K61+440 to K65+000 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI YÊN BÌNH, CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN HƯNG
21/10/2021 16:46
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Reinforcement of the dyke surface with concrete from K70+650 to K72+000 left Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG 579 NGHỆ AN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HẬU
21/10/2021 16:32
Chi cục Thủy Lợi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Purchase of spare parts for PCLB .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PT
12/10/2021 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for inspectors and dike management forces in 2022 of Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
26/09/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives at Nghe An Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
26/07/2022 09:07
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized inspection uniforms and uniforms for the specialized force of dike management of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN LINH SANG
22/07/2022 17:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K61+440 to K65+000 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP AN HƯNG
21/10/2021 16:46
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Reinforcement of the dyke surface with concrete from K70+650 to K72+000 left Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HẬU
21/10/2021 16:32
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Purchase of spare parts for PCLB of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PT
12/10/2021 10:24
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K66+250 to K68+250 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
11/10/2021 14:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K87+808 to K89+600 left Lam dike, Hung Nguyen district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MÔI TRƯỜNG NÔNG CÔNG NGHIỆP RẠNG ĐÔNG
11/10/2021 14:42
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 11: Purchase of spare parts for PCLB of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/09/2021 15:38
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Reinforcement of dyke surface with concrete from K61+440 to K65+000 left Lam dike, Nam Dan district of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2021 17:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted 17 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy Lợi has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects