Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- Announced 55 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 82 contractor selection plans with a total of 396 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 186 packages (with 213 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 251 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 97 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 155 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 152 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.28%, Consultancy 19.72%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 943,755,780,820 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 917,852,600,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.28%, Consulting 19.72%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 943,755,780,820 VND, in which the total winning value is: 917,852,600,712 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 55 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 80 contractor selection plans, of which 80 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 206 Tender Notices, of which 186 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Repair and harden the dyke surface from K0+000-K0+535 dike covering Mon Quang pumping station, Gia Binh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of a road to the foot of the dyke from K57+150-K58+353 to the right of Cau dyke, Bac Ninh city of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH DUẨN
28/09/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Repair and harden the dike surface from K3+083-K4+325 Canh Hung dike, Tien Du district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Repairing the roof of Hien Luong embankment, section from K79+410-K79+896 right bridge dike, Que Vo district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Installing and expanding the cross-section, spreading crushed stone on the dike face from K0+000 ÷K2+175 Dao Vien dike, Que Vo district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP THỊNH QUANG
28/09/2022 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction of the road to the foot of the dyke from K42+976-K43+627.4 right Duong dike, Gia Binh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction of a corridor at the foot of the dike section from K24+027-K24+341.5 and K24+470.8-K24+778.8 right Duong dike, Thuan Thanh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Filling ponds to prevent landslides in the fields from K64+250-K64+490, K68+860-K69+200, K78+880-K79+330, K79+500-K80+030 right dyke, Que Vo district and the river side, the section from K38+160-K38+380 right dyke Duong, Gia Binh district. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Hiếu
27/09/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction insurance for package 6 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng thương mại tổng hợp Thái Thành
27/09/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Surveying the construction drawing design phase; design construction drawings and cost estimates; mechanical equipment design and mechanical equipment installation design with 1 participating contractors .
22/10/2022 09:53
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Treatment and reinforcement of damaged dike surface with concrete from section K49+420-K50+550 and K50+700-K50+920 right dyke Duong, Gia Binh district with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2022 10:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Treatment and reinforcement of damaged dike surface with concrete from section K41+050-K41+500; K45+300-K46+300 and section K49+230-K49+500 dyke left Duong, Que Vo district with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2022 09:49
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Repair and harden the dyke surface from K0+000-K0+535 dike covering Mon Quang pumping station, Gia Binh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG ĐÔ THỊ BẠCH ĐẰNG
28/09/2022 15:38
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Construction of a road to the foot of the dyke from K57+150-K58+353 to the right of Cau dyke, Bac Ninh city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH DUẨN
28/09/2022 15:36
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Repair and harden the dike surface from K3+083-K4+325 Canh Hung dike, Tien Du district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NAM - INVEST
28/09/2022 10:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Repairing the roof of Hien Luong embankment, section from K79+410-K79+896 right bridge dike, Que Vo district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn số 9
28/09/2022 10:10
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Installing and expanding the cross-section, spreading crushed stone on the dike face from K0+000 ÷K2+175 Dao Vien dike, Que Vo district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ VẬN TẢI SƠN HÀ, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP THỊNH QUANG
28/09/2022 10:09
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 7: Construction of the road to the foot of the dyke from K42+976-K43+627.4 right Duong dike, Gia Binh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT THIÊN PHÚC SINH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 ĐẠI LÂM
27/09/2022 16:57
Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Construction of a corridor at the foot of the dike section from K24+027-K24+341.5 and K24+470.8-K24+778.8 right Duong dike, Thuan Thanh district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thiết bị điện và chiếu sáng Akado led
27/09/2022 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Repair and harden the dyke surface from K0+000-K0+535 dike covering Mon Quang pumping station, Gia Binh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Construction of a road to the foot of the dyke from K57+150-K58+353 to the right of Cau dyke, Bac Ninh city of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNH DUẨN
28/09/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Repair and harden the dike surface from K3+083-K4+325 Canh Hung dike, Tien Du district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Repairing the roof of Hien Luong embankment, section from K79+410-K79+896 right bridge dike, Que Vo district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
28/09/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Installing and expanding the cross-section, spreading crushed stone on the dike face from K0+000 ÷K2+175 Dao Vien dike, Que Vo district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY LẮP THỊNH QUANG
28/09/2022 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 7: Construction of the road to the foot of the dyke from K42+976-K43+627.4 right Duong dike, Gia Binh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction of a corridor at the foot of the dike section from K24+027-K24+341.5 and K24+470.8-K24+778.8 right Duong dike, Thuan Thanh district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 16:55
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Filling ponds to prevent landslides in the fields from K64+250-K64+490, K68+860-K69+200, K78+880-K79+330, K79+500-K80+030 right dyke, Que Vo district and the river side, the section from K38+160-K38+380 right dyke Duong, Gia Binh district. of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Hiếu
27/09/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Construction insurance for package 6 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
27/09/2022 15:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng thương mại tổng hợp Thái Thành
27/09/2022 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted 82 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 396 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted 213 Tender Notices in 186 bidding packages. Among these, 186 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 27 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has posted 251 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 251 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 97 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 102 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects