Package 10: Construction insurance for package 6

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 10: Construction insurance for package 6
Name of project
Xây dựng kè Việt Thống huyện Quế Võ (giai đoạn 2)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
165.410.000 VND
Tender value
165.410.000 VND
Conversion date
20/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
458/QĐ-CCTL ngày 13/9/2022
Approval date
13/09/2022
Completion date
15:25 27/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0316314482 0316314482

Công ty TNHH Bảo hiểm HD

158.790.000 VND 400 day 400
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second