Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 33 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 60.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,932,497,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,871,982,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 60.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,932,497,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,871,982,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 29 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
31/08/2026 15:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 11:27
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan When establishing a list of water sources, it is necessary to create a protective zone within the province of Ninh Binh. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 19:23
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on creating a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in the province .
26/08/2026 16:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of construction results .
26/08/2026 16:02
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TNHH PHÚC LÂM HOLDINGS
26/08/2026 16:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Renovation and repair of the offices of the Department of Agriculture and Environment, Ninh Binh Province (Former Office of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment) – Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:19
Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building of the Department of Agriculture and Environment of Ninh Binh Province (Former Office Building of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment) – Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
21/08/2026 15:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor involves: Developing a digital map of the current state of the Ninh Binh irrigation project by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting and inspecting the process of implementing Water Resources inventory services in the province .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Consulting to review and classify dikes in Ninh Binh province under the task: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province. .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chính sách và Kỹ thuật phòng, chống thiên tai
25/07/2025 16:31
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Consulting to review and classify dikes in Ninh Binh province under the task: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province. with 1 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 09:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Package 1: Consulting to review and classify dikes in Ninh Binh province under the task: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province. in the form Open bidding .
24/06/2025 14:28
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and the results of selection of contractors for consulting package to review and classify dikes in Ninh Binh province. .
- Winning bidder: MS SIGMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2025 14:51
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan to select the E-HSMT appraisal contractor and the results of the contractor selection of bidding packages to review and classify dike classifications in Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:44
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for consulting package to review and classify dikes in Ninh Binh province is the following tasks: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 08:09
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bids under the task: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: 269 TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 15:36
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection Consulting package for making bidding documents and evaluating bids under the task: Reviewing and classifying dikes in Ninh Binh province with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultantcy on surveying, preparing finance and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: PEC CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Institute of Ecology and Works Protection
05/06/2025 14:46
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes in charge of dike management in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: HOANG GIANG VIET NAM TRADING AND PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
31/08/2026 15:16
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 11:27
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan When establishing a list of water sources, it is necessary to create a protective zone within the province of Ninh Binh. with 4 bidding package .
26/08/2026 19:23
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on creating a list of lakes, ponds, lagoons and lagoons that cannot be leveled in the province .
26/08/2026 16:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting appraisal of bidding documents, evaluation of construction results .
26/08/2026 16:02
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TNHH PHÚC LÂM HOLDINGS
26/08/2026 16:00
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Renovation and repair of the offices of the Department of Agriculture and Environment, Ninh Binh Province (Former Office of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment) – Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department. with 4 bidding package .
21/08/2026 16:19
Investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Project: Renovation and Repair of the Office Building of the Department of Agriculture and Environment of Ninh Binh Province (Former Office Building of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment) – Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
21/08/2026 15:15
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan for selecting a contractor involves: Developing a digital map of the current state of the Ninh Binh irrigation project by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:32
Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Consulting and inspecting the process of implementing Water Resources inventory services in the province .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANCY,TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION IN MINING AND GEOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2026 14:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has posted 33 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 33 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 28 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi Ninh Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects