Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,040,481,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,030,857,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,040,481,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,030,857,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
10/08/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN TÚ NINH BÌNH
05/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LỘC SINH LỘC
23/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the house repair work at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2021 16:36
Investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
05/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of renovation and repair of working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP QUẢNG CÁO TRÀNG AN
07/07/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation works Renovating and repairing working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
07/07/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and repair works of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2020 15:12
Investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the working house of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
29/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
20/11/2019 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
10/08/2022 16:25
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN TÚ NINH BÌNH
05/08/2022 10:13
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bidding package Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2022 09:00
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình publishes Tender Notice Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province in the form National competitive bidding .
08/07/2022 16:03
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LỘC SINH LỘC
23/06/2022 14:41
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province with 3 bidding package .
16/06/2022 16:12
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the house repair work at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2021 16:36
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works of renovation and repair of working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP QUẢNG CÁO TRÀNG AN
07/07/2020 10:02
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation works Renovating and repairing working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
07/07/2020 09:54
Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the renovation and repair works of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department with 2 bidding package .
29/06/2020 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction works of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
10/08/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Complete traffic signs to enhance load control on dike routes in Ninh Binh province of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN TÚ NINH BÌNH
05/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG LỘC SINH LỘC
23/06/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the house repair work at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình with 3 bidding package.
05/08/2021 16:36
Investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Repairing the working house of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
05/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of renovation and repair of working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP QUẢNG CÁO TRÀNG AN
07/07/2020 10:02
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation works Renovating and repairing working houses at Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng
07/07/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and repair works of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình with 2 bidding package.
29/06/2020 15:12
Investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the working house of Ninh Binh Irrigation Sub-Department.
29/06/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình.
20/11/2019 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy Lợi Ninh Bình has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects