Construction supervision consultant

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultant
Name of project
Xử lý cấp bách cắm biển, chôn mốc hạn chế khẩu độ xe quá tải trọng trên tuyến đê Đầm Cút; đê tả, hữu Hoàng Long và đê Hữu Đáy đoạn từ K0 đến K8,38, thuộc huyện Nho Quan, Gia Viễn( giai đoạn 1)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
21.583.000 VND
Tender value
21.583.000 VND
Conversion date
07/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
501/QĐ-SNN ngày 19/11/2019
Approval date
19/11/2019
Completion date
08:31 20/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700813357 2700813357

Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Đức Hoàng

21.583.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second