Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 226 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 97 packages (with 107 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 79 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 40 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 140 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 137 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.08%, Construction 57.01%, Consultancy 25.23%, Non-consultancy 2.80%, Mixed 1.87%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 184,523,343,994 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 184,020,609,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc as follows:
- Has relationships with 51 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.03 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.08%, Construction 57.01%, Consulting 25.23%, Non-consulting 2.80%, Mixed 1.87%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 184,523,343,994 VND, in which the total winning value is: 184,020,609,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 43 Tender Notices, of which 30 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the main channel streaming the segment K0+00 to K2+800 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
17/06/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
29/10/2024 23:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2024 23:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
08/10/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
08/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work and construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 17:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing economic and construction reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Ứng dụng Công nghệ xanh
29/11/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 13:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the main channel streaming the segment K0+00 to K2+800 with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2025 13:40
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 with 7 bidding package .
29/10/2024 23:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district with 6 bidding package .
29/10/2024 23:06
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district with 6 bidding package .
08/10/2024 09:13
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 with 7 bidding package .
08/10/2024 09:12
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội
29/11/2022 17:57
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Supervision of survey work and construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định, giám sát công trình Nông nghiệp và PTNT Vĩnh Phúc
29/11/2022 17:49
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Surveying and preparing economic and construction reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Ứng dụng Công nghệ xanh
29/11/2022 17:45
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ THĂNG LONG 12
29/11/2022 13:12
Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế giao thông và xây dựng Vĩnh Phúc
29/11/2022 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Maintenance and repair of the main channel streaming the segment K0+00 to K2+800 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
17/06/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
29/10/2024 23:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
29/10/2024 23:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for maintenance and repair of works on the canal, dredging canal bed 6A, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 6 bidding package.
08/10/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Maintenance and repair of Suoi Sai to Nhan Dao canal, section K0+00 to K2+500 of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc with 7 bidding package.
08/10/2024 09:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 17:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of survey work and construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 17:49
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying and preparing economic and construction reports of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Ứng dụng Công nghệ xanh
29/11/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 13:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of bidding documents and appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc.
29/11/2022 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 226 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted 107 Tender Notices in 97 bidding packages. Among these, 77 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has posted 79 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 79 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 40 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 51 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy lợi Vĩnh Phúc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects