Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction insurance
Name of project
Khắc phục khẩn cấp xử lý mối thân đập hồ chứa nước Lập Đinh, xã Ngọc Thanh, thành phố Phúc Yên
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
7.900.000 VND
Tender value
7.900.000 VND
Conversion date
16/02/2022
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 271/QĐ-CCTL ngày 10/12/2021
Approval date
10/12/2021
Completion date
17:57 29/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102385623 0102385623

Tổng Công ty Cổ Phần Bảo Hiểm Quân đội

7.900.000 VND 385 day 385
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second