Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,605,084,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,583,414,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 22.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,605,084,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,583,414,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Trang
09/06/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2020 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và chuyển giao công nghệ môi trường
11/05/2020 22:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Purchase fish fingerlings to implement the program on protection and development of aquatic resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas according to the model of Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyễn Đức Chí
28/04/2020 20:25
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2020 16:55
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of the Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/04/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2020 21:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of Aquaculture Cooperatives/Cooperatives in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fingerlings to implement the program on protection and development of aquatic resources in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Dịch vụ và nuôi trồng thủy sản Xuân Cương
09/08/2019 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Trang
09/06/2020 10:47
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 with 2 participating contractors .
28/05/2020 10:09
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/05/2020 10:09
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Nghiên cứu và phát triển Nông – Thủy Sản, Trung tâm phân tích và chuyển giao công nghệ môi trường
11/05/2020 22:23
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Purchase fish fingerlings to implement the program on protection and development of aquatic resources with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2020 21:57
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Buy high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas according to the model of Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyễn Đức Chí
28/04/2020 20:25
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2020 17:01
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of the Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2020 10:15
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/04/2020 16:55
Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of the Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/04/2020 09:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV An Trang
09/06/2020 10:47
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Buy fingerlings to implement the program to protect aquatic resources in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/05/2020 10:09
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm phân tích và chuyển giao công nghệ môi trường
11/05/2020 22:23
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Purchase fish fingerlings to implement the program on protection and development of aquatic resources of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2020 21:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas according to the model of Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyễn Đức Chí
28/04/2020 20:25
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
17/04/2020 16:55
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of the Aquaculture Cooperative Group in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/04/2020 09:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Hiring to take samples, analyze samples for monitoring and warning of disease environment in aquaculture in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2020 21:37
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the request Buying high-quality fingerlings to support the development of concentrated commodity aquaculture production areas under the model of Aquaculture Cooperatives/Cooperatives in 2020 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
07/04/2020 15:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fingerlings to implement the program on protection and development of aquatic resources in 2019 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Dịch vụ và nuôi trồng thủy sản Xuân Cương
09/08/2019 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy sản Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects