Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,983,484,913 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,619,516,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,983,484,913 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,619,516,720 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of shore stations system
Implementing Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: MECOM - MARINE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the shore system to implement Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Fuel shopping for 2 fishing boats of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”
of the Fisheries Sub -Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME COMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS SINGLE-MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/05/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”of the Fisheries Sub -Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
03/04/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Implementing environmental monitoring and warnings of the province's aquaculture areas in 2025 according to Plan No. 226/KH-UBND dated December 2, 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03TB: Shopping
equipment
specialized of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC TÚ SƠN
20/01/2025 11:31
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03TB: Shopping
equipment
specialized of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of shore stations system
Implementing Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department .
- Winning bidder: MECOM - MARINE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 18:18
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên publishes the plan Repairing and maintaining the shore system to implement Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:27
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên publishes the plan Fuel shopping for 2 fishing boats with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:59
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”
of the Fisheries Sub -Department .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME COMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS SINGLE-MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/05/2025 14:27
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên publishes the plan Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”of the Fisheries Sub -Department with 1 bidding package .
26/04/2025 08:47
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample .
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
03/04/2025 14:26
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample with 3 participating contractors .
07/03/2025 09:11
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample in the form Open bidding .
26/02/2025 09:57
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên publishes the plan Implementing environmental monitoring and warnings of the province's aquaculture areas in 2025 according to Plan No. 226/KH-UBND dated December 2, 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/02/2025 14:22
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package no
03TB: Shopping
equipment
specialized .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC TÚ SƠN
20/01/2025 11:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and maintenance of shore stations system
Implementing Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: MECOM - MARINE EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 18:18
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Repairing and maintaining the shore system to implement Decision 48/2010/QD-TTg of the Fisheries Sub-Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Fuel shopping for 2 fishing boats of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”
of the Fisheries Sub -Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MARITIME COMMUNICATION AND ELECTRONICS SINGLE-MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
08/05/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Propaganda on coastal information on illegal fishing, not reporting and not as prescribed (IUU) ”of the Fisheries Sub -Department of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
26/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: Research institute for aquaculture No.3
03/04/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/QTMT: Collection and analysis of sample of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with the form Open bidding.
26/02/2025 09:57
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the request Implementing environmental monitoring and warnings of the province's aquaculture areas in 2025 according to Plan No. 226/KH-UBND dated December 2, 2024 of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with 1 bidding package.
18/02/2025 14:22
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package no
03TB: Shopping
equipment
specialized of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC TÚ SƠN
20/01/2025 11:31
Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package no
03TB: Shopping
equipment
specialized of the investor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects