Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 04/QTMT: Sample collection and analysis

Find: 18:30 10/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Carry out environmental monitoring and warnings in the province's aquaculture areas in 2024 according to plan No. 229/KH-UBND dated October 30, 2023
Bidding package name
Tender package No 04/QTMT: Sample collection and analysis
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
20/QĐ-CCTS
Approval date
09/04/2024 17:07
Approval Authority
Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:09 10/04/2024
to
09:00 21/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
22.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design, estimation, overall technical design Số 01A Lý Tự Trọng, phường 7, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Chi cục Thủy sản tỉnh Phú Yên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, cost estimates, overall technical design Số 01A Lý Tự Trọng, phường 7, thành phố Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
3 TROPICAL ARCHITECTURE COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 735 Hùng Vương, xã Bình Kiến, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và Xây dựng PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting KP Thọ Lâm, P. Hòa Hiệp Nam, thị xã Đông Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
5 TROPICAL ARCHITECTURE COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 735 Hùng Vương, xã Bình Kiến, TP Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và Xây dựng PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results KP Thọ Lâm, P. Hòa Hiệp Nam, thị xã Đông Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Sulfua tổng số (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
78
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
2
Vibrio tổng số (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
78
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
3
Cd(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
9
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
4
Hg(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
9
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
5
Pb(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
9
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
6
Quan trắc, giám sát môi trường NTTS đột xuất
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Nhiệt độ nước (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
8
Oxy hòa tan (DO) (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
9
pH (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
10
Độ mặn (Quan trắc ngoài hiện tường)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
11
N-NH4+ (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
12
N-NO2- (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
13
N-NO3-(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
14
P-PO43- (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
15
H2S (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
16
TSS (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
17
Độ kiềm (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
18
COD (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
19
Coliform(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
20
Tảo độc (mật độ, thành phần);(PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
21
Vibrio parahaemolyticus (PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
22
Vibrio tổng số (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
4
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
23
Quan trắc, giám sát môi trường NTTS thường xuyên vùng nuôi tôm nước lợ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Nhiệt độ nước (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
25
Oxy hòa tan (DO) (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
26
pH (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
27
Độ mặn (Quan trắc ngoài hiện tường)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
28
N-NH4+ (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
29
N-NO2- (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
30
N-NO3-(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
31
P-PO43- (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
32
H2S (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
33
TSS(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
34
Độ kiềm(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
35
COD(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
36
Coliform(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
37
Tảo độc (mật độ, thành phần);(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
38
Vibrioparahaemolyticus (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
39
Vibrio tổng số(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
162
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
40
Thuốc bảo vệ thực vật nhóm P(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
41
Thuốc bảo vệ thực vật nhóm Clo(PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
42
Cd(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
43
Hg(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
44
Pb(Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
45
As (Phân tích trong phòng PKN)
27
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
46
Quan trắc, giám sát môi trường NTTS thường xuyên vùng nuôi tôm hùm lồng bè
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Nhiệt độ nước (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
156
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
48
Oxy hòa tan (DO) (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
156
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
49
pH (Quan trắc ngoài hiện trường)
156
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270
50
Độ mặn (Quan trắc ngoài hiện tường)
156
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị xã Sông Cầu, Huyện Tuy An, Thị xã Đông Hòa
270

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 04/QTMT: Sample collection and analysis". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 04/QTMT: Sample collection and analysis" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 26

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second