Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,098,693,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,954,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,098,693,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,954,924,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Sampling feces of potential pests in soil and on replanted crops.... (after 2 years, 2025) of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
23/10/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Sampling for analysis of potential pests in the soil and on replanted crops (1 year after planting, 2024) of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
25/10/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẮC SƠN
13/09/2023 08:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
06/09/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy fertilizers, plant protection drugs, growing media, agricultural materials of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy manure of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 10:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật with the form Competitive Offer.
15/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating contractor selection results with bidding package No. 01,02,03 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thế Mạnh
07/08/2023 18:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 6: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results No. 01,02,03 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 306 Hòa Bình
07/08/2023 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Sampling feces of potential pests in soil and on replanted crops.... (after 2 years, 2025) .
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
23/10/2025 16:25
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Sampling for analysis of potential pests in the soil and on replanted crops (1 year after planting, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
25/10/2024 10:21
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẮC SƠN
13/09/2023 08:38
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees .
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
06/09/2023 14:00
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2023 08:05
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy fertilizers, plant protection drugs, growing media, agricultural materials .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 11:00
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Buy manure .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 10:22
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees with 1 participating contractors .
18/08/2023 08:01
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
15/08/2023 08:52
Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees in the form Competitive Offer .
11/08/2023 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Sampling feces of potential pests in soil and on replanted crops.... (after 2 years, 2025) of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
23/10/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Sampling for analysis of potential pests in the soil and on replanted crops (1 year after planting, 2024) of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
25/10/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN BẮC SƠN
13/09/2023 08:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Viện Bảo vệ thực vật
06/09/2023 14:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy fertilizers, plant protection drugs, growing media, agricultural materials of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 11:00
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy manure of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TIỂU THỦ CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG
21/08/2023 10:22
Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase disease-free seedlings for replanting orange trees in 2023;
Purchase supplies of fertilizers, pesticides, lime for orange tree replanting in 2023 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật with the form Competitive Offer.
15/08/2023 08:52
Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Sampling, sample analysis, improvement and treatment of soil contaminated with harmful microorganisms in the soil for effective replanting of orange trees of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật with the form Competitive Offer.
11/08/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on making bidding documents and evaluating contractor selection results with bidding package No. 01,02,03 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Thế Mạnh
07/08/2023 18:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 6: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results No. 01,02,03 of the investor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng 306 Hòa Bình
07/08/2023 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Trồng trọt và Bảo vệ thực vật has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects