Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,980,796,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,853,042,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,980,796,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,853,042,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports for projects Repair and maintenance of iron fire escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, rainwater drainage system , grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG 479 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2023 10:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, trench system rainwater drainage, grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
07/12/2023 10:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, gate fences, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, drainage system rainwater, yard floor of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: FAVE VIET NAM TECHNICAL AND SERVICES COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN KMK
03/11/2023 15:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG LÊ HOÀNG
22/09/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports for projects Repair and maintenance of iron fire escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, rainwater drainage system , grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG 479 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2023 10:38
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, trench system rainwater drainage, grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives with 2 bidding package .
07/12/2023 10:29
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, gate fences, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, drainage system rainwater, yard floor of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives with 2 bidding package .
27/11/2023 17:19
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives .
- Winning bidder: FAVE VIET NAM TECHNICAL AND SERVICES COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2023 15:42
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives with 1 bidding package .
10/11/2023 15:38
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2023 10:42
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN KMK
03/11/2023 15:12
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents with 1 bidding package .
31/10/2023 17:10
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG LÊ HOÀNG
22/09/2023 16:06
Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội publishes the plan Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2023 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing economic - technical reports for projects Repair and maintenance of iron fire escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, rainwater drainage system , grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG 479 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/12/2023 10:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, fences, gates, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, trench system rainwater drainage, grounds of the courtyard of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
07/12/2023 10:29
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Consulting on preparing economic and technical reports; Consulting on verification of construction drawing designs and project estimates Repair and maintenance of iron escape ladders, permanent guard houses, gate fences, lobby steps, administrative house wall base, drainage system rainwater, yard floor of the headquarters of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: FAVE VIET NAM TECHNICAL AND SERVICES COMMERCIAL COMPANY LIMITED
10/11/2023 15:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
10/11/2023 15:38
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair, maintenance, replacement of materials of the air conditioning system of the City's historical archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CƠ ĐIỆN KMK
03/11/2023 15:12
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair and replace warehouse electrical systems to preserve archived documents of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
31/10/2023 17:10
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MẠNG VIỄN THÔNG LÊ HOÀNG
22/09/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted the request Repair and replace the camera system of the City Historical Archives and administrative areas of the Department of Records and Archives of the investor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội with 1 bidding package.
21/09/2023 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi cục Văn thư - Lưu trữ thành phố Hà Nội has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects