Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,740,430,957 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,737,669,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,740,430,957 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,737,669,526 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ FANSIPAN SECURITY
02/01/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and equipment installation of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN CONINCO
22/11/2019 10:56
Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2019 11:59
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2019 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ FANSIPAN SECURITY
02/01/2025 11:24
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes the plan RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 11:19
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes the plan RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 14:25
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch .
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2024 15:24
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes the plan Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 16:42
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VĨNH THIỆN, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN CONINCO
22/11/2019 10:56
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes the plan Renovating and repairing the head office of Ha Giang Development Bank branch with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2019 10:53
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/09/2019 11:59
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes the plan Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2019 11:45
Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 Construction and equipment installation in the form National competitive bidding .
14/06/2019 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ FANSIPAN SECURITY
02/01/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
02/01/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request RENTAL SECURITY SERVICE FOR WORKING HEADQUARTERS OF HA GIANG DEVELOPMENT BANK BRANCH of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: AUTO HA THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request Procurement of cars to serve production and business activities of Ha Giang Development Bank Branch of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2024 16:42
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and equipment installation of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN CONINCO
22/11/2019 10:56
Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted Tender Notice Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/09/2019 11:59
The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted the request Rent an office during the renovation and repair of the office, Ha Giang Branch of Development Bank of the investor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang with 1 bidding package.
23/09/2019 11:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Chi nhánh ngân hàng phát triển Hà Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects