Package No. 01 Construction and equipment installation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01 Construction and equipment installation
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở làm việc Chi nhánh NHPT Hà Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.911.030.957 VND
Tender value
8.911.030.957 VND
Conversion date
22/11/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
05/QĐ-NHPT.HGI/QLXD
Approval date
07/10/2019
Completion date
10:56 22/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 5100176221

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN VĨNH THIỆN

8.908.269.526 VND 12 month 12
2 0 0105427367

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THUẬT CƠ ĐIỆN CONINCO

8.908.269.526 VND 12 month 12
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second