Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors condao national park as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 111 contractor selection plans with a total of 304 bidding packages, of which 102 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 111 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 127 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 185 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 179 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 51.35%, Construction 18.92%, Consultancy 11.71%, Non-consultancy 18.02%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 325,456,782,930 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 317,789,049,093 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors condao national park as follows:
- Has relationships with 100 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.69 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 51.35%, Construction 18.92%, Consulting 11.71%, Non-consulting 18.02%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 325,456,782,930 VND, in which the total winning value is: 317,789,049,093 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor condao national park are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 126 contractor selection plans, of which 107 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 116 Tender Notices, of which 107 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Consulting on supervision of repair and maintenance of patrol vehicles .
- Winning bidder: HUYNH HAI DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 08:57
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Vehicles transporting students to participate in extracurricular activities of the Green Club and vehicles transporting diving equipment for crown-of-thorns starfish eradication .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VẬN TẢI CÔN ĐẢO THU
22/07/2026 16:17
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Monitor developments in coral reefs, seagrass beds and mangrove forests .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN HẢI DƯƠNG HỌC
10/07/2026 09:35
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Repair and maintenance of patrol vehicles .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN MARITIME MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:39
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Rent deep diving equipment .
- Winning bidder: AMADIVE Travel Service LTD
09/07/2026 07:49
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 20: Substrate frame and coral culture materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH CÔN ĐẢO
03/07/2026 07:51
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 18: Vehicles to transport people and equipment for coral restoration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ DỊCH VỤ BIỂN CÔN ĐẢO
29/06/2026 10:54
condao national park publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 17: Diving workers to collect seeds and culture and restore corals at the nursery in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 11:20
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing wooden bridges at Bo Dap beach - Bay Canh island. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH CÔN ĐẢO
16/06/2026 16:29
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making report on investment policy proposal .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Education and Applied sciences Central Viet Nam
16/06/2026 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Establishing an ecological research cell status of the poor wooden wood forest in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI ANH SCIENCE AND ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2025 16:04
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Labor protection: Mask with oxygen and fireproof clothes .
- Winning bidder: ECO3D COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2025 09:27
condao national park publishes the plan Adjusting and supplementing the project of ecotourism and resort and entertainment of Con Dao National Park period to 2030 with 1 bidding package .
03/07/2025 08:50
condao national park announced the results of the bidding package Establishing an ecological research cell status of the poor wooden wood forest in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 08:38
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Establish routes and positioning points to monitor and supervise endangered, rare and endemic vertebrates in Con Dao National Park, Ba Ria - Vung Tau Province .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Environment Science and Climate Change, VNU University of Science
09/06/2025 15:31
condao national park announced the results of the bidding package Labor protection: Mask with oxygen and fireproof clothes with 2 participating contractors .
30/05/2025 09:43
condao national park publishes Tender Notice Establishing an ecological research cell status of the poor wooden wood forest in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 11:01
condao national park publishes Tender Notice Labor protection: Mask with oxygen and fireproof clothes in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 08:54
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Collecting and treating plastic waste in Con Dao National Park in 2025 under the Project on research and application .
- Winning bidder: VT Cleanhouse Corporation, TRI TIN MARINE SERVICE CO., LTD
20/05/2025 11:26
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Assess the potential to reduce greenhouse gas emissions from forest, Con Dao sea and the ability to build a carbon credit model .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI GREEN TECHNOLOGY TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Institute for Forest Ecology and Environment
20/05/2025 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 14: Consulting on supervision of repair and maintenance of patrol vehicles .
- Winning bidder: HUYNH HAI DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/07/2026 08:57
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Vehicles transporting students to participate in extracurricular activities of the Green Club and vehicles transporting diving equipment for crown-of-thorns starfish eradication .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DU LỊCH VẬN TẢI CÔN ĐẢO THU
22/07/2026 16:17
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Monitor developments in coral reefs, seagrass beds and mangrove forests .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN HẢI DƯƠNG HỌC
10/07/2026 09:35
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Repair and maintenance of patrol vehicles .
- Winning bidder: SOUTHERN MARITIME MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 10:39
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Rent deep diving equipment .
- Winning bidder: AMADIVE Travel Service LTD
09/07/2026 07:49
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 20: Substrate frame and coral culture materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH CÔN ĐẢO
03/07/2026 07:51
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Package No. 18: Vehicles to transport people and equipment for coral restoration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH VÀ DỊCH VỤ BIỂN CÔN ĐẢO
29/06/2026 10:54
condao national park publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 17: Diving workers to collect seeds and culture and restore corals at the nursery in the form Competitive Offer .
22/06/2026 11:20
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing wooden bridges at Bo Dap beach - Bay Canh island. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VIỆT ANH CÔN ĐẢO
16/06/2026 16:29
condao national park announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making report on investment policy proposal .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Education and Applied sciences Central Viet Nam
16/06/2026 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s condao national park has posted 111 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 304 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor condao national park has posted 111 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 103 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor condao national park has posted 127 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 127 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor condao national park has a relationship with 100 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor condao national park has a relationship with 41 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity condao national park has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects