Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 608,452,408 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 603,748,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 608,452,408 VND, in which the total winning value is: 603,748,317 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted the request Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2022 08:42
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted an investment and development project Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police.
24/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating canteens and houses of police officers and soldiers of Da Huoai district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 2 bidding package.
20/01/2021 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Lợi
17/09/2020 16:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the district police vehicle detention house of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2020 14:40
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the district police vehicle detention house.
04/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Lợi
17/09/2020 16:12
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2020 16:48
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/09/2020 16:12
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the district police vehicle detention house with 1 bidding package .
04/09/2020 14:40
CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI publishes Tender Notice Buying a special-use vehicle with a patrol light system, serving the traffic control patrols of the Da Huoai District Police in the form National competitive bidding .
03/03/2015 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
24/05/2022 16:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted the request Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 1 bidding package.
24/05/2022 08:42
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted an investment and development project Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police.
24/05/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2021 11:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 has posted the request Upgrading and renovating canteens and houses of police officers and soldiers of Da Huoai district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 2 bidding package.
20/01/2021 11:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Lợi
17/09/2020 16:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/09/2020 16:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted the request Upgrading and renovating the district police vehicle detention house of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI with 1 bidding package.
04/09/2020 14:40
Investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating the district police vehicle detention house.
04/09/2020 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG AN HUYỆN ĐẠ HUOAI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects