Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01: Construction and installation

Find: 16:18 25/05/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing fences, housing for citizens of the District Police
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Mandatory spending
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
17:00 03/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 24/05/2022
to
17:00 03/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 03/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch 1,7 kW
Máy cắt gạch 1,7 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
1
Máy cắt gạch 1,7 kW
Máy cắt gạch 1,7 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW
Máy cắt uốn 5 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
6
Máy đào ≥0,8m3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
6
Máy đào ≥0,8m3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3 (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
7
Máy hàn 23 kW
Máy hàn 23 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
7
Máy hàn 23 kW
Máy hàn 23 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay 0,62 kW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
9
Máy mài 2,7KW
Máy mài 2,7KW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
9
Máy mài 2,7KW
Máy mài 2,7KW (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
2
11
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Ô tô tự đổ 7T (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Ô tô tự đổ 7T (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu, giấy chứng nhận đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Vận thăng 0,8T
Vận thăng 0,8T (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1
12
Vận thăng 0,8T
Vận thăng 0,8T (kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ xà dầm, giằng bê tông cốt thép
0,53 m3
2 Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép
0,108 m3
3 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch các loại, chiều dày tường ≤ 11cm
28,88 m3
4 Bốc xếp phế thải các loại
29,518 m3
5 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ôtô 7 tấn
29,518 m3
6 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0,065 100 m2
7 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính D6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,01 tấn
8 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính D14mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,028 tấn
9 Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
0,324 m3
10 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
0,526 m3
11 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0,066 100 m2
12 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200 đường kính D6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,007 tấn
13 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200 đường kính D12mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,049 tấn
14 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200 chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
0,438 m3
15 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
16,98 m2
16 Trát xà dầm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
10,95 m2
17 Trát gờ chỉ vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
19,8 m
18 Đắp đầu trụ vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
0,81 m2
19 Kẻ roon chìm
14,4 m
20 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi cũ, lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường, cột, trụ
38,24 m2
21 Quét nước xi măng mặt ngoài công trình
48,77 m2
22 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường, cột, trụ, xà dầm giằng ngoài nhà
62,21 m2
23 Sơn tường, cột, trụ xà dầm giằng ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
62,21 m2
24 Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, chông sắt
3,975 m2
25 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3,975 m2
26 Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan Ф14mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤ 10cm
385,6 lỗ khoan
27 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0,63 100 m2
28 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính D6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,164 tấn
29 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính D14mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,456 tấn
30 Bê tông cột tiết diện cột ≤ 0,1m2, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
3,148 m3
31 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng kích thước 200x300 loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0,333 100 m2
32 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200 loại ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống, chiều cao ≤ 28m
0,276 100 m2
33 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200, 200x300 đường kính D6mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,115 tấn
34 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng kích thước 100x200 đường kính D12mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,176 tấn
35 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng kích thước 200x300 đường kính D14mm, chiều cao ≤ 6m
0,645 tấn
36 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng móng kích thước 200x300 chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
5,784 m3
37 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng tường kích thước 100x200 chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa Mác 200 PCB40 đá 1x2
1,838 m3
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 8x8x18cm, chiều dày ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 6m vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
12,715 m3
39 Trát tường, cột, chiều dày trát 1,0cm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
369,06 m2
40 Trát xà dầm vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
98,55 m2
41 Trát gờ chỉ vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
81,4 m
42 Đắp đầu trụ vữa XM Mác 75 PCB40
3,33 m2
43 Kẻ roon chìm
59,2 m
44 Quét nước xi măng mặt ngoài công trình
201,52 m2
45 Bả bằng bột bả vào tường, cột, trụ xà dầm, giằng ngoài nhà
270,42 m2
46 Sơn tường tường, cột, trụ xà dầm, giằng ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
270,42 m2
47 Gia công cấu kiện sắt thép, chông sắt
14,46 m2
48 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, sơn 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
14,46 m2
49 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp II
2,7 m3 đất nguyên thổ
50 Bê tông lót móng chiều rộng ≤ 250cm vữa Mác 150 PCB40 đá 4x6
0,27 m3

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIẾN TRÚC 90 as follows:

  • Has relationships with 60 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.75 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 9.09%, Construction 85.45%, Consulting 5.46%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 145,635,574,451 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,893,427,432 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.88%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 37

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second