Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an huyện Đak Pơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,876,806,196 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,846,056,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an huyện Đak Pơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 40.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,876,806,196 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,846,056,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂK PƠ
15/11/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the request An Thanh Commune Police under Dak Po District Police (items: drilled well, flagpole) of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
02/10/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG QUYẾT GIA LAI
04/08/2023 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT consulting and E-HSDT . assessment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the request Procurement and installation of security camera systems in Dak Po district in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2023 09:31
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
03/08/2020 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Package XL01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂK PƠ
15/11/2024 13:42
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bidding package Package XL01 with 2 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 10:20
Công an huyện Đak Pơ publishes Tender Notice Package XL01 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/11/2024 15:49
Công an huyện Đak Pơ publishes Tender Notice Package XL01 in the form Competitive Offer .
27/10/2024 15:39
Công an huyện Đak Pơ publishes the plan An Thanh Commune Police under Dak Po District Police (items: drilled well, flagpole) with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2024 16:25
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
02/10/2023 16:18
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2023 13:50
Công an huyện Đak Pơ publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2023 16:55
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG QUYẾT GIA LAI
04/08/2023 10:34
Công an huyện Đak Pơ announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT consulting and E-HSDT . assessment .
- Winning bidder: HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2023 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐĂK PƠ
15/11/2024 13:42
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Package XL01 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the request An Thanh Commune Police under Dak Po District Police (items: drilled well, flagpole) of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with 1 bidding package.
25/10/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
02/10/2023 16:18
Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2023 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÙNG QUYẾT GIA LAI
04/08/2023 10:34
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT consulting and E-HSDT . assessment of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: HAI NGAN GIA LAI CONSTRUCTION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the request Procurement and installation of security camera systems in Dak Po district in 2023 of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ with 3 bidding package.
04/08/2023 09:31
The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of security camera systems of the investor Công an huyện Đak Pơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
03/08/2020 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an huyện Đak Pơ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an huyện Đak Pơ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects