Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 1 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 565,711,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 557,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 565,711,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 557,928,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of information systems to handle situations to enhance security and order in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2018 15:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the work of ensuring security and order, natural disaster prevention, search and rescue in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement and installation of information and communication systems to serve the work of ensuring security and order in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 10:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
01/08/2017 08:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic equipment (camera system and accessories), fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
28/06/2017 16:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Repairing detention and administrative detention houses - Hoanh Bo District Police Headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
31/05/2017 21:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
- Winning bidder: Vương Xuân Thủy
31/05/2017 16:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2017 10:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
24/05/2017 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of information systems to handle situations to enhance security and order in the district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/11/2018 15:27
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the work of ensuring security and order, natural disaster prevention, search and rescue in the district with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2018 10:07
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes the plan Procurement and installation of information and communication systems to serve the work of ensuring security and order in the district with 1 bidding package .
22/10/2018 10:05
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc xây dựng HOMELAND
01/08/2017 08:20
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of electronic equipment (camera system and accessories), fire prevention and fighting equipment .
- Winning bidder: Vương Xuân Thủy
28/06/2017 16:15
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes the plan Repairing detention and administrative detention houses - Hoanh Bo District Police Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2017 09:05
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses .
- Winning bidder: Vương Xuân Thủy
31/05/2017 21:17
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses .
- Winning bidder: Vương Xuân Thủy
31/05/2017 16:45
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2017 10:06
CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
24/05/2017 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement and installation of information systems to handle situations to enhance security and order in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/11/2018 15:27
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the work of ensuring security and order, natural disaster prevention, search and rescue in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 10:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement and installation of information and communication systems to serve the work of ensuring security and order in the district of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
22/10/2018 10:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
01/08/2017 08:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of electronic equipment (camera system and accessories), fire prevention and fighting equipment of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
28/06/2017 16:15
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Repairing detention and administrative detention houses - Hoanh Bo District Police Headquarters of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2017 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
31/05/2017 21:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ.
- Winning bidder: Vương Xuân Thủy
31/05/2017 16:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted the request Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2017 10:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for detention and custody houses of the investor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
24/05/2017 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ posted 1 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG AN HUYỆN HOÀNH BỒ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects