Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa nhà tạm giam, tạm giữ hành chính - trụ sở Công an huyện Hoành Bồ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
121.071.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2860/QĐ-UBND ngày 10/7/2017
Approval date
10/07/2017
Completion date
08:20 01/08/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5701498600 5701498600

Công ty cổ phần Kiến trúc xây dựng HOMELAND

114.008.000 VND 20 day 20 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second