Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 355 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 583 contractor selection plans with a total of 793 bidding packages, of which 575 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 111 packages (with 122 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 708 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 609 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 88 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 82 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.92%, Construction 25.41%, Consultancy 4.92%, Non-consultancy 8.20%, Mixed 6.56%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 592,258,284,541 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 585,043,865,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công an thành phố Hải Phòng as follows:
- Has relationships with 355 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.46 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.92%, Construction 25.41%, Consulting 4.92%, Non-consulting 8.20%, Mixed 6.56%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 592,258,284,541 VND, in which the total winning value is: 585,043,865,684 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công an thành phố Hải Phòng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1250 contractor selection plans, of which 544 were self-published, and 706 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 174 Tender Notices, of which 121 were self-invited, and 53 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Equipment provided for the use of the Vĩnh Am Police Station, the Tiên Lãng Police Station, the Nghi Dương Police Station, PX01 Office, PC07 Office, and PA06 Office. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp thương mại và nội thất An Phát
30/08/2026 17:29
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Equipment provided for the use of the Vĩnh Am Police Station, the Tiên Lãng Police Station, the Nghi Dương Police Station, PX01 Office, PC07 Office, and PA06 Office. with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2026 17:05
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Installation of celebratory decorations, fans, and a water cooler at the Central Hospital of Hanoi (CATP) .
- Winning bidder: HUNGCUONGFURNITURE AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 09:20
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Installation of celebratory decorations, fans, and a water cooler at the Central Hospital of Hanoi (CATP) with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:17
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Repair of Vessels for the Police Department of Hai Phong City in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 19:56
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Hire weapons destruction services and social collection support tools .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG TRADING AND WAREHOUSE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:24
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Hire weapons destruction services and social collection support tools with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Moving X-ray machines and other equipment for the CATP Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:58
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package The form is for use by local police officers in their work supporting the district's law enforcement efforts in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:18
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan The form is for use by local police officers in their work supporting the district's law enforcement efforts in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy fish to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CUNG ỨNG THỦY HẢI SẢN BẮC NAM
21/07/2025 09:04
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy fish to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 15:25
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy glutinous rice, glutinous rice to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGOC DIEP COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2025 15:12
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy glutinous rice, glutinous rice to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 15:06
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy spices, food for students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐINH THỊ HẠNH
14/07/2025 14:59
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy spices, food for students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 14:55
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy vegetables of all kinds of service for students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HÀ VĂN CƯƠNG
14/07/2025 14:50
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy vegetables of all kinds of service for students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 14:47
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Buy pork to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHAT HAI PHONG FOOD
14/07/2025 14:41
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Buy pork to serve students at the No. 01 drug detoxification facility in July 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/07/2025 14:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Equipment provided for the use of the Vĩnh Am Police Station, the Tiên Lãng Police Station, the Nghi Dương Police Station, PX01 Office, PC07 Office, and PA06 Office. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây lắp thương mại và nội thất An Phát
30/08/2026 17:29
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Equipment provided for the use of the Vĩnh Am Police Station, the Tiên Lãng Police Station, the Nghi Dương Police Station, PX01 Office, PC07 Office, and PA06 Office. with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2026 17:05
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Installation of celebratory decorations, fans, and a water cooler at the Central Hospital of Hanoi (CATP) .
- Winning bidder: HUNGCUONGFURNITURE AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 09:20
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Installation of celebratory decorations, fans, and a water cooler at the Central Hospital of Hanoi (CATP) with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:17
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes Tender Notice Procurement Tender package No 01: Repair of Vessels for the Police Department of Hai Phong City in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 19:56
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package Hire weapons destruction services and social collection support tools .
- Winning bidder: PHU HUNG TRADING AND WAREHOUSE SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 16:24
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Hire weapons destruction services and social collection support tools with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:18
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan Moving X-ray machines and other equipment for the CATP Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:58
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng announced the results of the bid package The form is for use by local police officers in their work supporting the district's law enforcement efforts in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH TRADING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:18
Công an thành phố Hải Phòng publishes the plan The form is for use by local police officers in their work supporting the district's law enforcement efforts in 2026. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 17:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 583 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 793 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 122 Tender Notices in 111 bidding packages. Among these, 121 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has posted 708 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 708 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 609 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 355 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 52 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công an thành phố Hải Phòng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects